Telangana Assembly Polls 2018: List of Constituencies, Candidates, Parties
December 04, 2018 09:33
The assembly elections in Telangana state will be held in a single phase on December 7, 2018, to constitute the second assembly of the state.
Over 1800 candidates in fray from 119 constituencies will be going for poll on December 7 and the counting of the votes will be done on December 11.
Telangana chief minister and Telangana Rashtra Samithi (TRS) leader K Chandrasekhar Rao (KCR) dissolved the house earlier this month.
Currently, the incumbent TRS's KCR is the leader of the house and Chief Minister of the state. Other leading political parties contesting the Telangana Assembly polls are - Telangana Jana Samithi, Indian National Congress, Bharatiya Janata Party, and Telugu Desam Party.
Check out complete list of Constituencies, Candidates, Parties Here
No. & Name of the |
No of Recognised National & State Political Parties |
||
Assembly Constituency |
List of Contesting Candidates |
Party Affiliation |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
Sirpur |
1. Dr.Palvai Harish Babu |
Indian National Congress |
2. Dr.Kottapelli Srinivas |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Rraavi Srinwass |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Koneru konappa |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Kudaka Kishore |
Ambedekarite Party of India |
||
6. Kota Venkanna |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
7. Chilakamma Edla |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
8. Jadi Dileep |
Bahuja Mukti Party |
||
9. Ramchander |
Peoples Republican Party |
||
10. Ganta Pentanna |
Independent |
||
11. Tallapalli Thirupathi |
Independent |
||
12. Dasari Venkatesh |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
12 |
||
2 |
Chennur (SC) |
1. Venkatesh Netha Borlakunta |
Indian National Congress |
2. Andugula Srinivas |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Neelam Surender |
Nationalist Congress party |
||
4. Sujatha Surepally |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Balka Suman |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. Thungapindi Ramesh |
Republican Party of India(A) |
||
7. Bojja Ramanna Kumari |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
8. Boda Janardhan |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
9. Rakesh Regunta |
Nava Praja Rajyam Party |
||
10. Ramagiri Vikram Singh |
New India Party |
||
11. Sogala Sanjeev |
Republican Party of India (K) |
||
12. Cheepelli Kiran |
Independent |
||
13. Damuka Suresh Babu |
Independent |
||
14. Bojja Dasaratham |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
14 |
||
3 |
Bellampalli (SC) |
1. Koyyala Emaji |
Bharatiya Janata party |
2. Gunda Mallesh |
CPI |
||
3. Gaddan Vinod |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Durgam Chinnaiah |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Krishna Sabbani |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
6. Durge Mahender |
Nava Praja Rajyam Party |
||
7. Pagidi Raiender |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
8. Mittapalli Kumara Swamy |
New India Party |
||
9. Ambala Mahender |
Independent |
||
10. Kondagurla Veda Prakash |
Independent |
||
11. Dagam Vishwanath |
Independent |
||
12. Pagidi Venkati |
Independent |
||
13. Sakinala Narayana |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
13 |
||
4 |
Mancherial |
1. Kokkirala Premsagar Rao |
Indian National Congress |
2. Raghunath Verabelli |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Bera Sathyanarayana |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Nadipelli Diwakar Rao |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Aggi Bheemaiah |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
6. Alpula Bharathi |
indian Praja Bandhu Party |
||
7. Are Srinivas |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
8. Kamera Kranthi Kumar |
Republican Party of India (Khobragade) |
||
9. Kuakatla Thirupathi Yadav |
Shivsena |
||
10. Togari Banesh |
New India Party |
||
11. Medi Narsaiah |
Telangana Pragati Samithi |
||
12. Syed Afrath Ahmed |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
13. Ajmeera Lal |
Independent |
||
14. Challagulla Vijayasree |
Independent |
||
15. Cheerla Satyam |
Independent |
||
16. Dommatii Ravi Kumar |
Independent |
||
17. Naheempasha |
Independent |
||
18. Payyavula Laxminarayana |
Independent |
||
19. Menagani Venkataswamy |
Independent |
||
20. Rangu Mallesham |
Independent |
||
21. Rasamalla Kumar |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
21 |
||
5 |
Asifabad (ST) |
1. Athram Sakku |
Indian National Congress |
2. Azmera Athma Rao |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Ajmera Ram Naik |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Kova Laxmi |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Ade Balaji |
Bharatiya bahujan Kranti Dal |
||
6. Kursenga Vasantha Rao |
Nava Praja Rajyam Party |
||
7. Kotnaka Vijay Kumar |
Telangana Jana Samithi |
||
8. Banovath Jagan |
Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar) |
||
9. Mukade Vishnu |
Ambedekarite Party of India |
||
10. Bhukya Indal Rao |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
10 |
||
6 |
Khanapur (ST) |
1. Ramesh Rathod |
Indian National Congress |
2. Ashok Satla |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Thodasam Bheem Rao |
CPI(M) |
||
4. Ajmeera Hari Naik |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Ajmera Rekha |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. Athram Bheem Rao |
Peoples Republican Party |
||
7. Kursenga Anitha |
Nava Praja Rajyam Party |
||
8. Thatra Bheemrao |
Telangana Jana Samithi |
||
9. Todasam Nagorao |
Prem Janatadal Party |
||
10. Lavudya Sudhan Lal |
Telangana Praja Party |
||
11. Nethawath Rajendar |
Independent |
||
12. Pendur Prabhakar |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
12 |
||
7 |
Adilabad |
1.Gandrath Sujatha |
Indian National Congress |
2.Payal Shanker |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3.Dattatri Elchala |
Nationalist Congress party |
||
4.Eerla Satyanarayana |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5.Jogu Ramanna |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. Avula Yatheendra Nath Yadav |
Shiva Sena |
||
7. Kamle Bhagavan |
Nava Praja Rajyam Party |
||
8. Kothapelly Narayana |
Rajyadhikara Party |
||
9. Dande Sandeep |
Ambedekarite Party of India |
||
10. pendur Manohar |
Gondvana Gantantra party |
||
11. Y.Sanjay Reddy |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
12. Annam Devendar |
Independent |
||
13. Kastala Arun Kumar |
Independent |
||
14.Thogari Ramulu |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
14 |
||
8 |
Boath (ST) |
1. Bapu Rao Soyam |
Indian National Congress |
2. Madavi Raju |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Kumram Koteshwar |
Nationalist Congress party |
||
4. Gajender Aade |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Bapu Rao Rathod |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. Anil Jadhav |
Independent |
||
7. Ram Chowhan |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
7 |
||
9 |
Nirmal |
1. Alleti Maheshwar Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2. Aindla Swarna Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Soudani Bhumanna Yadav |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Allola Indrakaran Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Mareripedda balaraju |
Prem Janatadal |
||
6. Mukhram Ali Mohammad |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
7. Vadla Konda Aliveni |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8. Gumidyala Venkata Ramana |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
8 |
||
10 |
Mudhole |
1. Rama Rao Patel Pawar |
Indian National Congress |
2. Padakanti Ramadevi |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Bhosle Narayan Rao Patil |
Nationalist Congress party |
||
4. Rathod Surekha |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Gaddigari Vittal Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. Odnala Gangadhar |
Prem Janatadal |
||
7. Panditrao Takbide |
Shivsena |
||
8. Armoor Narsimha Reddy |
Independent |
||
9. Kamble Vittal |
Independent |
||
10. Chelimalwar Mahesh |
Independent |
||
11. Vadnam Govindaraju |
Independent |
||
12. Sharath Surya Vamshi |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
12 |
||
11 |
Armur |
1. Akula Lalitha |
Indian National Congress |
2. Vinay Kumar Reddy Prodduturi |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Komirey Sudhakar |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Ashannagari Jeevan Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Mastha Dayanand |
Republican Party of India(A) |
||
6. Sindukar Charan Kumar |
Ambedkar National Congress |
||
7. Gunti Raja Gangaram |
Independent |
||
8. Sunke Srinivas |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
8 |
||
12 |
Bodhan |
1. Sudarshan Reddy Podduturi |
Indian National Congress |
2. Aljapur Srinivas |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Singade Pandu |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Shakil Aamir Mohammed |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Gopi Kishan |
Shiva Sena |
||
6. Banja Veerappa |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
7. Banavath Jeevan Nayak |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8. M.D.Yousuf |
Samajwadi party |
||
9. Gaddam Vikram Reddy |
Independent |
||
10. MD.Nawaz Pasha |
Independent |
||
11. Mohammed Sharjeel Parvez |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
11 |
||
13 |
Jukkal (SC) |
1. Gangaram Soudagar |
Indian National Congress |
2. T.Aruna Thara |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Laxman |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Hanmanth Shinde |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Bharath Waghmare |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
6. G.Srinivas |
India Praja Bandhu Party |
||
7. Korrolla Mohan |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
7 |
||
14 |
Banswada |
1. Kasula Balaraju |
Indian National Congress |
2. Prakash Naidu |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Dr.Bheem Rao Gaikwad |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Pocharam Srinivas Reddy(Parige) |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Kondani Anjaiah |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
6. M.Ramesh |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
6 |
||
15 |
Yellareddy |
1. Jajala Surender |
Indian National Congress |
2. Banala Laxma Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Eanugu Ravinder Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
4. Yellanna Yadav Pedda Golla |
Samajwadi party |
||
5. Kappa Sathyam Sidharth Raj |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
6. Vaadikari Balvanth Rao |
Nava Samaj Party |
||
7. Talari Bal Raju |
Independent |
||
8. Fazal Rahman |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
8 |
||
16 |
Kamareddy |
1. Mohd.Ali Shabbir |
Indian National Congress |
2. Katipally Venkata Ramana Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Kothapalli Mallaiah |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Gampa Govardhan |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Govardan.M |
Samajwadi Forward Bloc |
||
6. Dudugu Pandu Rangam |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
7. Dr.Putta mallikarjun |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
8. Arrola Naveen |
Independent |
||
9. K.Kishan |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
9 |
||
17 |
Nizamabad (Urban) |
1. Taher Bin Hamdan |
Indian National Congress |
2. Laxmi Narayana Yendala |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Ramesh Rashamallu |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Bigala Ganesh |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Abdul Raheem |
Samajwadi Party |
||
6. H.M.Ismail Mohammed |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
7. Mohammed Sirajuddin |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
8. Manchirala Raghunth |
Telangana Prajala Party |
||
9. Ratnakar Narala |
All India Forward Bloc |
||
10. Vojja Ramesh |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
11. Syed Mujeebuddin |
Ambedkar National Congress |
||
12. Padakanti Ramu |
Independent |
||
13. Puppala Ravinder |
Independent |
||
14. M.Pradeep |
Independent |
||
15. Prashanthi G. |
Independent |
||
16. Balla Srinivas |
Independent |
||
17. Mohammed Khaja Moinuddin |
Independent |
||
18. K.V.Laxma Reddy |
Independent |
||
19.Shiva Prasad mahajan |
Independent |
||
20. G Shanker |
Independent |
||
21. Syed Khaiser |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
21 |
||
18 |
Nizamabad (Rural) |
1. Rekulapally Bhoopathi Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2. Anand Reddy Gaddam |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Malavath Vithal |
Nationalist Congress party |
||
4. Baji Reddy Goverdhan |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Kasala Srinivas |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
6. Gugloth Balaraju |
All India jai Hind Party |
||
7. Noorjahan |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8. Malle Manoj |
India Praja Bandhu Party |
||
9. Gangadhar Macha |
Independent |
||
10. Dhammareddy Pradeep Reddy |
Independent |
||
11. BB Nayak |
Independent |
||
12. Baisa Ramadasu |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
12 |
||
19 |
Balkonda |
1. Anil Kumar Eravatri |
Indian National Congress |
2. Ruyyadi Rajeshwar |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Sunil Kumar Muthyala |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Vemula Prashanth Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Bingiwar Ravi |
Telangana Praja Samithi (Kishore, Rao and Kishan) |
||
6. yeligeti mahukar |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
7. Abdul Nayeem |
Independent |
||
8. Gunti Benarji |
Independent |
||
9. Suddapally Sudhakar |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
9 |
||
20 |
Koratla |
1. Juvvadi Narsinga Rao |
Indian National Congress |
2. Dr.J N Venkat |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Puppala Limbadri |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Kalvakuntla Vidyasagar Rao |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Dayya Raghu Veer |
bahujan Mukti Party |
||
6. MD.Rasheed Khan |
Samajwadi Party |
||
7. Raj Pal Erra |
Bahujana Rashtra Samithi |
||
8. Akula Hanmandlu |
Independent |
||
9. Gannarapu Bhoomaiah |
Independent |
||
10. jagilam Ramesh |
Independent |
||
11. Maddenapelli Ramulu |
Independent |
||
12. Vemulaa Vikram Reddy |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
12 |
||
21 |
Jagtial |
1. T.Jeevan Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2. Muduganti Ravinder Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3. Kaithi Shankar |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. M.Sanjay Doctor |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Uma Mahesh |
All India Forward Bloc |
||
6. Dr.V.Sathyanarayana Murthy |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
7. I.Sulochana |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8. Akula Srikanth Kumar |
Independent |
||
9. Dr.Ravi Shankar Sirikonda |
Independent |
||
10. Vemula Karnakar Reddy |
Independent |
||
11. Sabbu Jagan |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
11 |
||
22 |
Dharmapuri (SC) |
1. Adluri Laxman Kumar |
Indian National Congress |
2. Kannam Anjaiah |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Tadagonda Nagaraju |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
3. Eshwar Koppula |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
4. Tadagonda Nagaraju |
Bahujan jSamaj party |
||
5. Duda Mahipal |
Naya Bharat Party |
||
6. Mothe Naresh |
New India Party |
||
7. Ravindar Maddela |
Bhahujan Left Party |
||
8. S. Vijaya Kumar |
India Praja Bandhu party |
||
9. Sathpadi Pranay Kumar |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
10. Kuntala Narsaiah |
Independent |
||
11. Buradagunta Sangha Mithra |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
11 |
||
23 |
Ramagundam |
1. Makkan Singh Raj Thakur |
Indian National Congress |
2. Balmuri vanitha |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Burra Thirupathi |
Communist Party of India (Marxist) |
||
4. Peddampet Shankar Merugu |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Somarapu Sathyanarayana |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. Kamani Saroja |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
7. Korukanti Chandar |
All India Forward Bloc |
||
8. Janagama Venkatarajam (J V Raju) |
New India Party |
||
9. Thota Venu |
Telangana Prajala Party |
||
10. Muthyala Venkatesh |
Samajwadi Forward Bloc |
||
11. Erikilla Rajesh |
Independent |
||
12. Kammagiri Keshaiah |
Independent |
||
13. Gajjelli Venkateshwalu |
Independent |
||
14. Barla Rajesh |
Independent |
||
15. Marka Venkat Goud |
Independent |
||
16. Lanka Abhishek |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
16 |
||
24 |
Manthani |
1. Duddilla Sridhar Babu |
Indian National Congress |
2. Rendla Sanath Kumar |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Made Kumar Swamy |
Nationalist Congress party |
||
4. Etukala. Mahesh Kumar |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Putta Madhukar |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. T. Nagarjun |
Samajwadi Forward Bloc |
||
7. Polam. Rajender |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8. Boodidha Thirupathi |
Telangana Praja Samithi |
||
9. Challa Laxman |
Independent |
||
10. Bomma Bapu. |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
10 |
||
25 |
Peddapalle |
1.Chinthakunta Vijay Ramana Rao |
Indian National Congress |
2. Gujjula Ramakrishna Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Mohammed Babar |
Nationalist Congress party |
||
4. Mamidipelly Bapaiah |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Manohar Reddy Dasari |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. Ashok Nimmala |
India Praja Bandhu party |
||
7. Akula Swamy |
Telangana Prajala Party |
||
8. Guntipalli Sammaiah |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
9. Ponnala Sathish |
Telangana karmika Raithu Rajyam Party |
||
10. Maram Thirupathi |
Samajwadi Party |
||
11. Raju Bommanaveni |
All India Forward Bloc |
||
12. Reddy Venugopal Goud |
Samajwadi Forward Bloc Party |
||
13. Nampelly Swamy |
Independent |
||
14. Mandala Krishna Reddy |
Independent |
||
15. Rajanna Durgam |
Independent |
||
16. Ravadi Kantha Rao |
Independent |
||
17. Shaik Abdul Bari |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
17 |
||
26 |
Karimnagar |
1. Ponnam Prabhakar |
Indian National Congress |
2. Bandi Sanjay Kumar |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Anagandula Venkanna |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Gangula Kamalakar |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. T. Aruna Jyothi |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
6. Edavelly Ramesh |
Telangana kaarmika Rythu Rajyam Party |
||
7. Kanugula Naveen Kumar |
Bahujana Rashtra Samithi |
||
8. Tej deep Reddy Komati Reddy |
All India Forward Bloc |
||
9. Durgam Mohan |
Republican party of India (A) |
||
10. Molumoori Deena Deshai |
India Praja Bandhu party |
||
11. Yanamala Manjula |
Dalitha Bahujana Party |
||
12. Waseemuddin Ahmed |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
13. Somidi Venu Prasad |
Shivasena Party |
||
14. Kota Shyam Kumar |
Independent |
||
15. Cheekoti Ramesh |
Independent |
||
16. Durvasa Reddy pakala |
Independent |
||
17. Nagumoori Yellaiah |
Independent |
||
18. K. Nagesh |
Independent |
||
19. Pulikota Ramesh |
Independent |
||
20. Bandi Srinivas |
Independent |
||
21. Maneti Raju |
Independent |
||
22. Mamindla Sandeep Kumar |
Independent |
||
23. Musku Mahender Reddy |
Independent |
||
24. Vurumalla Vishwam |
Independent |
||
25. P. Santhosh |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
25 |
||
27 |
Choppadandi (SC) |
1. Medipally Sathyam |
Indian National Congress |
2. Bodiga Shobha Galanna |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Manda Ravindar |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Ravi Shankar Sunke |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Akkenapally Yesuratnam |
Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar) |
||
6. Kanakam Vamshi |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
7. Kanuka Ramesh |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
8. Chiluka Lingaiah |
Maxist Communist Party of India (United) |
||
9. Bolli Kishan |
Bahujana Rashtra Samithi |
||
10. Uppuleti Laxman |
Independent |
||
11. Dasari Vidyasagar |
Independent |
||
12. Boddu Narsaiah |
Independent |
||
13. Bollampelly Ailaiah |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
13 |
||
28 |
Vemulawada |
1. Aadi Srinivas |
Indian National Congress |
2. Pratapa Ramakrishna |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Pittala Bhoomesh |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Chennamaneni Ramesh |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Gudise Prabhakar |
Bahujana Rajyam Party (Poole Ambedkar) |
||
6. Cheekoti Varun Kumar Gupta |
Telugu Congress Party |
||
7. Pallerla shekar |
Shiv Sena |
||
8. Bolishetti Mosheh |
India Praja Bandhu party |
||
9. Routhu Thirupathi |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
10.Sriramula Venkateshwarlu |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
11. Jinka Srinivas |
Independent |
||
12. Naresh Jumbarthi |
Independent |
||
13. Nalla Mahipal Reddy |
Independent |
||
14. Burra Ravi Theja |
Independent |
||
15. Manda Thirupathi Goud |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
15 |
||
29 |
Sircilla |
1. K.K.Mahender Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2. Mallugari Narsa Goud |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Avunoori Ramakanth Rao |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Kalvakuntla Taraka Rama Rao(K.T.R) |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Karingula Yadagiri |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
6. Kurapati Ramesh |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
7. Gouta Ganesh Gangaputhra |
Shiv Sena |
||
8. Choutapelli Venugopal |
Marxist Communist Party of India (United) |
||
9. Thakkala Kiran |
Republican party of India (A) |
||
10. Dosala Chandram |
India Praja Bandhu party |
||
11. Srinivas Boinpally |
Akhil Bharatiya Desh Bhakt Morcha |
||
12. Alwala Kanakaraju (AKR) |
Independent |
||
13. Koduri Bala Lingam |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
13 |
||
30 |
Manakondur (SC) |
1. Arepally Mohan |
Indian National Congress |
2. Gaddam Nagaraju |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Dubba Neeraja |
Nationalist Congress Party |
||
4. Nishani Ramachandram |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Balakishan Rasamayi |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. Karre Ravinder |
Republican party of India (A) |
||
7. Jakkanapally Ganesh |
All India Forward Bloc |
||
8. Geedi Sadaiah |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
9. Prabhakar More |
Samajwadi Forward Bloc |
||
10. Manjula Yanamala |
Dalita Bahujana Party |
||
11. Maddela Odelu |
Jai Maha Bharath Party |
||
12. Samanapelli Anthaiah |
Shiva Sena |
||
13. Ande Bhanumurthy |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
13 |
||
31 |
Huzurabad |
1. Kaushik Reddy Padi |
Indian National Congress |
2. Raghu Puppala |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Marepelli Mogilaiah |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Eatala Rajendar |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Katanguri Buchi Reddy |
All India forward Bloc |
||
6. Kouru Linga Reddy |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
7. Chintha Anil Kumar |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
8. Purella Sravan Kumar |
Akhila bharatiya Jan Sangh |
||
9. Lingampalli Srinivas Reddy |
Maxist Communist Party of India (United) |
||
10. Barige Gattaiah Yadav |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
10 |
||
32 |
Husnabad |
1. Chada Srinivasa Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
2. Chadha Venkat Reddy |
Communist Party of India |
||
3. Naroju Koteshwara Chari |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Satish Kumar Voditela |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Aileni Mallikarjun Reddy |
Shiv Sena |
||
6. Errolla Ramesh |
Republican party of India (A) |
||
7. Kaparthi Raghu |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
8. Kommula Ravinder |
New India Party |
||
9. Dumbala Parasharamulu |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
10. Devasani Thirupathi Reddy |
Telangana Inti Party |
||
11. Boini Shrinivas |
All India Samata Party |
||
12. Ganneboina Rajesham |
Independent |
||
13. Chintakindi Singaraiah |
Independent |
||
14. Ponnam Sreenivas |
Independent |
||
15. Ponnala Rajender |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
15 |
||
33 |
Siddipet |
1. Naini Narotham Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
2. Peddolla Srinivas |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
3. Thanneeru Harish Rao |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
4. Gyadari Jagadish @ Jagon |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
5. Pushpalatha Medoju |
Shramajeevi |
||
6. Burra Srinivaas |
Telangana Inti Party |
||
7. Bhavoni Marikanti |
Telangano Jana Samithi |
||
8. Alladi Srinivas |
Independent |
||
9. Chintala Mallesham |
Independent |
||
10. daripalli Chandram |
Independent |
||
11. Bhogi Srinivas |
Independent |
||
12. Laxminarayana Donthula |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
12 |
||
34 |
Medak |
1.Ammareddy gari Upender Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2.Akula Rajaiah |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.P.Shashidhar Reddy |
National Congress Party |
||
4.Beesa Ashok Kumar |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5.Padma Devender Reddy.M |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6.Gundukadi Karnakar |
Indian Praja Bandhu Party |
||
7.Duda Yadeshwar |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8.L.Parshiya |
Bharatiya Bahujana Kranthi Dal |
||
9.Revelli Vinay Sagar |
Samajwadi Forward Bloc |
||
10.M.Santhosh Reddy |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
11.Rudravaram Venugopal |
Independent |
||
12.Lasmagalla Shekar |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
12 |
||
35 |
Narayankhed |
1.Suresh Kumar Shetkar |
Indian National Congress |
2.Patlolla Sanjeeva Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Maha Reddy Bhupal Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
4.Prakash Rathod |
Bahujan Mukathi Party |
||
5.M.Baswa Raj |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
6.Murli Govind |
Mana Party |
||
7.Saibaba |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
8.K.Hanmandlu |
Akhil Bharatiya Janasangh |
||
9. Alige Jeevan |
Independent |
||
10. Mudiraj Venkatesham |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
10 |
||
36 |
Andole (SC) |
1.C.Damodar Rajanarsimha |
Indian National Congress |
2.Babumohanpally |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Madiga.Buchaiah |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Kranthi Kiran Chanti |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Appajipally Suresh |
Nava Samaj Party |
||
6. Potharaju Jayalakshimi |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
7. Kashapaga Emmaiah |
Independent |
||
8. Nakka Surya Kumar |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
8 |
||
37 |
Narsapur |
1. Vakiti Sunitha |
Indian National Congress |
2. Singayapalli Gopi |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Ajjamari Mallesham |
Communist Party of India(Marxist) |
||
4. Somannagari laxmi |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Chilumula Madan Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. Manne Digamber Mudiraj |
Mana Party |
||
7. Naveenn |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
7 |
||
38 |
Zahirabad (SC) |
1. Dr.Jetty Geeta |
Indian National Congress |
2. Jangam Gopi |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. B.Ramchander |
Communist Party of India(Marxist) |
||
4. Maledoddi Padmarao |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Koninty Manik Rao |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6.Bantu Purushotham Rao |
Nava Praja Rajyam Party |
||
7. Mallesh Gangwar |
Shiv Sena |
||
8. Sajjapur. Ramesh |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
9. Hari Krishna Manne |
Bahujana Mukti Party |
||
10. Erpula Ashok |
Independent |
||
11. Chittampally Balraj |
Independent |
||
12. K.V. Nalin Dutt |
Independent |
||
13. Praveen |
Independent |
||
14. Ramulu Huggelly |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
14 |
||
39 |
Sangareddy |
1. Turupu Jayaprakash Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2. Deshpande Rajeshwar Rao |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Beeram Mallesham |
Communist Party of India(Marxist) |
||
4. Mallaiah Gullanigari |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Chinta Prabhakar |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. Chandra Mohan |
Telangana Connunist Party Of India |
||
7. Dodla Venkat |
New India Party |
||
8. Naryana Dandu |
Bahujana Mukti Party |
||
9. Md. Taufiq Ahmed |
Anna YSR Congress Party |
||
10. Syed Ghouseuddin |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
11. Thalari Udaya Bhaskar |
Independent |
||
12. Police Ramchander |
Independent |
||
13. Bangaru. Krishna |
Independent |
||
14. Shaik Zahoor |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
14 |
||
40 |
Patancheru |
1. Kata Srinivas Goud |
Indian National Congress |
2. Karunakar Reddy.P |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Royyapalli Srinivas |
Communist Party of India(Marxist) |
||
4. Balaiah.M |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Gudem Mahipal Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. Dubashi Mohandas |
New India Party |
||
7. Bharatesh |
Social Unity Centre of India (Communist) |
||
8. T.D.S. Mani |
Indian Praja Bandhu Party |
||
9. Kallu Narsimlu Goud |
Independent |
||
10. Kurma Bhoomini Narasimha |
Independent |
||
11.Patan Makthum Saheb |
Independent |
||
12. M. Praveen Kumar |
Independent |
||
13. Mettu Sridhar |
Independent |
||
14. Shamshabad Sudarshan Mudiraj |
Independent |
||
15. S. Satyanarayana |
Independent |
||
16. Syed Hameed |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
16 |
||
41 |
Dubbak |
1. Maddula Nageshwar Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2. Madhavaneni Raghunandan Rao |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Goddubarla Bhaskar |
Communist Party of India(Marxist) |
||
4. Kishan Rao.D |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Solipeta Ramalinga Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. Gouti Mallesh |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
7. Chindam Rajukumar |
Telangana jana Samithi |
||
8. Posanipally Mahipal Reddy |
Samajwadi Forward Bloc |
||
9. Bonala Vijaya Kumar |
Samajwadi Party |
||
10. Madavareddygari Hanumantha Reddy |
Shiv Sena |
||
11.Rangannagari Krishna Reddy |
India Prajaya Bandhu Party |
||
12. Shyam Sundar Reddy |
Jai Maha Bharath Party |
||
13. Sukuri Ashok |
Republican party of India (A) |
||
14.Anjaneyulu Gundabina |
Independent |
||
15.Jakkula Narsimulu |
Independent |
||
16. Peddalingannagari Prasad |
Independent |
||
17. Bhujangam Gondhi |
Independent |
||
18. Muddulla Rajani Reddy |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
18 |
||
42 |
Gajwel |
1. Venteru Prathap Reddy |
Indian National Congress Party |
2. Akula Vijaya |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Kanakaiah Gajjla |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Kalvakuntla Chandrashekar Rao |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Jeedipally Srinivas |
New India Party |
||
6. Srinivas Sreeramula |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
7. Emempuram Yadagiri Goud |
Independent |
||
8. Kadium Krupakar |
Independent |
||
9. Kante Sayanna |
Independent |
||
10.Gurrapu Ramulu |
Independent |
||
11.Bitlla.Venkateshwarlu |
Independent |
||
12. Yadagiri Peddasaigari |
Independent |
||
13.P. Sathish |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
13 |
||
43 |
Medchal |
1. Kichannagari Laxma Reddy (K L R) |
Indian National Congress |
2. Peddi Mohan Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Dass Mekala |
Nationalist Congress Party |
||
4. Nakka Prabhakar Goud |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Malla Reddy.CH |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. Vodela Suresh Babu |
Indian Labour Party (Ambedkar Phule) |
||
7. Gujja Ramesh |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8. Chikkadmalla Srinivas |
New India Party |
||
9. Janapala Prakash Veer |
Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar) |
||
10. Dharmasanam Bhanu Murthy |
praja Satt Party |
||
11. Bairapaka Jesudasu Chakravari |
Nava Praja Rajyam Party |
||
12. Santosh Veluri |
Shiv Sena |
||
13. Kandi Pentachary |
Independent |
||
14. Neeradi Hymavathi |
Independent |
||
15. Hamid Ul Hak Chaudari |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
15 |
||
44 |
Malkajgiri |
1. Ramchander Rao Naraparaju |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
2. Jampala Manikyam |
Bahujana Samaj party |
||
3. Hanumanth Rao Mynampally |
Telangana Rashtriya Samithi |
||
4. Ajay Kumar Peddy |
Telangna karmika Raithu Rajyam Party |
||
5. Kapilavai Dileep Kumar |
Telangana jana Samithi |
||
6. Kamala Ayilaiah |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
7. King William |
All India forward Bloc |
||
8. Jajula Bhaskar |
Sharmajeevi party |
||
9. Thangellapalli Shyam Sunder |
Telangana Prajaya Party |
||
10.Durga Prasad Mokaddam |
Republican party of India |
||
11. Nagarja Gottimukkala |
Jai Maha Bharath Party |
||
12. Nissionkara Sravani |
Prajaa Swaraaj Party |
||
13. Pareedula Sreenivas |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
14. Peddi Srinivas |
Shiv Sena |
||
15. P. Mahesh |
Telangana Comminist Party of india |
||
16. Mekala Nathanial |
Jana Vaahini Party |
||
17. Loggari Ramesh |
Bahujana Rashtri Samithi |
||
18. M.D. Rajendra Kumar |
Samajwadi Forward Bloc |
||
19. Rathod Dilip Kumar |
Ambedkar National Congress |
||
20. Rathul Pandit |
Swarna Bharat Party |
||
21. Vivekanand Eluguri |
Jai Bharath Jena Sena Party |
||
22. R. Vishnu Vardhan |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
23. Veladi Prem Prakash |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
24. R. Anil Kumar |
Independent |
||
25. K Kusuma Kumar Reddy |
Independent |
||
26. S Ganesh |
Independent |
||
27. Gopu Ramana Reddy |
Independent |
||
28. Gandi Nagesh Goud |
Independent |
||
29. Deepak Narayana |
Independent |
||
30. Dr. S.L. Narayana |
Independent |
||
31. S B Praveen |
Independent |
||
32. Bobili Pavani Reddy |
Independent |
||
33. S. Madhu Mohan |
Independent |
||
34. Meddela Beem Raj |
Independent |
||
35. Mamidigalla John Babu |
Independent |
||
36. C.L. Yadagiri |
Independent |
||
37. B. Ravi Kanth |
Independent |
||
38. A Rambabu |
Independent |
||
39. T. Laxmai Kanth Reddy |
Independent |
||
40. Ved Vrath |
Independent |
||
41. K V Satish Kumar |
Independent |
||
42. R Sujatha |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
42 |
||
45 |
Quthbullapur |
1. Kuna Srisailam Goud |
Indian Nationa Congress |
2. Kasani Veeresh Kasani |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Sanjeeva Reddy Korimilla |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. K.P.Vivekanand |
Telangana Rashtriya Samithi |
||
5. V. Kiran Kumar |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
6. Nagireddy Dasharadha Raami Reddy |
All India Jaihind Party |
||
7. Battula Siddeshwarlu |
Prajaa Swaraaj Party |
||
8. Bodige Lingaswami |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
9. Ravipati Loka Vidya Sagar |
Samaj Wadi Forward Bloc party |
||
10. Seshagiri Rao Pasumarthi |
Praja Satta Party |
||
11. M. Santosh Kumar |
Shiv Sena |
||
12. Ashwin Garishe |
Independent |
||
13. Kammeta Bhupal |
Independent |
||
14. V. Kuramurthi |
Independent |
||
15.Chennam Shetty Saradhi |
Independent |
||
16.Donthula Bikshapathi |
Independent |
||
17. K. Rajesh |
Independent |
||
18. M.S. Ramulu |
Independent |
||
19. K. Ranga Rao |
Independent |
||
20. Vasanthi Raghav Kadiyala |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
20 |
||
46 |
Kukatpalle |
1. Madhavaram Kantha Rao |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
2. Harish Chandra Reddy Pannala |
Bahujana Samaj party |
||
3. Madhavaram Krishna Rao |
Telangana Rashtriya Samithi |
||
4. Nandamuri Vankata Suhasini |
Telugu Desham |
||
5. Quadri S.H. |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
6. Jabbar Khan |
Samajwadi Party |
||
7. Dasari Devanna Goud |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
8. Banoth Lingya Naik |
Telangana Prajaya Party |
||
9. Bhoj Raj Koyalkar |
Shramajeevi Party |
||
10.Murali Krishna |
Anarakshit Samaj Party |
||
11. Raghumudri Nithin Kingstan |
India Prajaya Bandhu Party |
||
12. Rudrapatna Krishna Mohan |
Shiv Sena |
||
13. Sankara Narayana Patikani |
Samaikyandhra Parirakshana Samithi |
||
14. CH. Chandra Sekhar |
Independent |
||
15. Phani Kumar Juvva |
Independent |
||
16. Marri Prabhakar Mudiraj |
Independent |
||
17. Menga Prabhakar |
Independent |
||
18. Mende Sudhakar yadav |
Independent |
||
19. D N Radha Krishna |
Independent |
||
20.Vijaya Singh Rajpurohit |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
20 |
||
47 |
Uppal |
1. N.V.S.S.Prabhakar |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
2. B Vijay Kumar |
National Congress Party |
||
3. Yedla Parameshwar |
Bahujana Samaj party |
||
4. Bethi Subhas Reddy |
Telangana Rashtriya Samithi |
||
5. Tulla Veerender Goud |
Telugu Desham |
||
6. Akula Remesh |
Telangana karmika Rathu Rajyam Party |
||
7. Khata Prabhakar |
All India Samata party |
||
8. Gadda Yugandhar |
jai Maha Bharath Party |
||
9. C. Jagdish Choudhary |
Shiv Sena |
||
10. Thungunoori Balaraju |
New India Party |
||
11. Niranjan Pole |
Prem Janata Dal |
||
12.Pitla Maheshwar |
Telangana Comminist Party of india |
||
13. Dr. Priyanka Marthineni |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
14. Pendem Sashidhar |
Nava Samaj Party |
||
15. Badditi Raju |
Indian Christan Secular Party |
||
16. Bantu Anil |
The Future India Party |
||
17.K Murthi Vamshi Raj |
Social Justive Party of India |
||
18. Raghunandan Reddy Vikiti |
All India forward Bloc |
||
19. Varikuppala Krishna |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
20. B Shiva Kumar |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
21. Srinadha Krishna |
Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar) |
||
22. Erukala Naveen Goud |
Independent |
||
23.Karri Venkoji Rao |
independent |
||
24. Kasula Narsimha Goud |
Independent |
||
25. kampally Vijaya Kumar |
Independent |
||
26. G N Kranti Kishore |
Independent |
||
27. Bharatha Kishore |
Independent |
||
28.Mathai Peruku |
Independent |
||
29. Mahender Kumar Kodimala |
Independent |
||
30.Mekala Jagdish Raj |
Independent |
||
31. RepakaSubash Reddy |
Independent |
||
32. Revu Chinna Dhana raju |
Independent |
||
33. B Siva Rama Krishan |
Independent |
||
34.V R Srinivas |
Independent |
||
35. Seeloju Shiva Kumar |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
35 |
||
48 |
Ibrahimpatnam |
1. Ashok Kotha |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
2. Pagadala Yadaiah |
Communist Party of India (Marxist) |
||
3. Malreddy Ranga Reddy |
Bahujana Samaj party |
||
4. Manhireddy Kishna Reddy |
Telangana Rashtriya Samithi |
||
5. Sama Ranga Reddy |
Telugu Desham |
||
6. Kotla Vasu |
Telangana Prajala Party |
||
7. BP Ganesh Mudiraj |
Samajwadi Party |
||
8. Gurram Papireddy |
Ambedkar National Congress |
||
9. Gandham Satyanarayana Vamsharaj |
Social Justice Party of India |
||
10. Buchigalla Saidulu |
Nava Samaj Party |
||
11. T. Rajeshwari |
Jathiya Mahila Party |
||
12. Seeka Balraj Goud |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
13. Samreddy Shiva Kesh Reddy |
Shiv Sena |
||
14. Tirumal Reddy .S |
Independent |
||
15. Narla Seetha Ramaiah Yadav |
Independent |
||
16. Bathani Kistaiah |
Independent |
||
17. Ranadhir Reddy Bandaru |
independent |
||
18. K. Ravinder Reddy |
Independent |
||
19. Sapavat Devaram Nayak |
Independent |
||
20.Surakanthi Vimala reddy |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
20 |
||
49 |
Lal Bahadur Nagar |
1.Devi Reddy Sudheer Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2.Shekhar Rao Perala |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Bomma Raghu Ram Netha |
Nationalist Congress Party |
||
4.Dharmender Gundela |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5.Mudda Gowni Ram Mohan Goud |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6.Akella Kameswari Rama Devi |
Jana Vaahini Party |
||
7.Koule Jagannatham |
Bahujana Raajyam Party(Phule Ambedkar) |
||
8.Gorre Ramesh |
Telangana Labour Party |
||
9.Challa Ram Kalyan |
Samaj Wadi Forward Bloc |
||
10.Chepuri Raju |
Dalita Bahujana Party |
||
11.Justice B.Chandra Kumar |
Telangana Prajala Party |
||
12.Jakka Yadagiri |
Social Justice Party of India |
||
13.Jaya Prakash Dornala |
New India Party |
||
14.Dontha Srinivasulu |
Prajaa Swaraaj Party |
||
15.Narsimha Sangishetty |
Aam Admi Party |
||
16.Pasula Gangadhar reddy |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
17.Prem Gandhi |
Shiv Sena |
||
18.Battula Venkatesh Goud |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
19.Mamidi Ramchander |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
20.Varun Reddy |
The Future India Party |
||
21.Dr.K.Veera Bhoga Vasantha Rayulu |
Samajwadi Party |
||
22.Shyam Sunder Goud Gora |
Telangana Communist Party of India |
||
23.Udugu Idaiah |
Independent |
||
24.Anugu Sai Krishna |
Independent |
||
25.Kaki Praveen Goud |
Independent |
||
26.Jagan Mohan Pole |
Independent |
||
27.Dhyapa Ramababu Reddy |
Independent |
||
28.M.Nagesh Kumar Goud |
Independent |
||
29.K.Nagadeva (Deva) |
Independent |
||
30.M.Prakurthamma |
Independent |
||
31.Beeram Nagarjuna |
Independent |
||
32.Mulleti Lakshmi Jagadeeshwari |
Independent |
||
33.Venkatesh Pilli |
Independent |
||
34.K.Srinivasa Chary |
Independent |
||
35.R.Shanmukha Chary |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
35 |
||
50 |
Maheswaram |
1.Patlolla Sabitha Indra Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2.Andela Sriramulu |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Shekar Ibram |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Teegala Krishna Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Kanktekar Arun Kumar |
Bhahujan Left Party |
||
6. Krishna Reddy |
Samajwadi Forword Bloc |
||
7. C. Padma |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
8. G.Madhusudhan |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
9. Rupani Linagasvami |
All India forward Bloc |
||
10. Syed Abbas |
Aam Admi Party |
||
11. G. Soujanya Guptha |
Shiv Sena |
||
12. Edukoju Pranay Raj |
Independent |
||
13. MD. Jaffar |
Independent |
||
14. Duduka Srisailam |
Independent |
||
15. Nakka Sharath Kumar |
Independent |
||
16. Mohammed Meraj Uddin |
Independent |
||
17. Srikanth Gunja |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
17 |
||
51 |
Rajendranagar |
1.Baddam Bal Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
2.Dr.Aluka Srinivas Rao |
Nationalist Congress Party |
||
3.Gangani Mahender |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Tolkanti Prakash Goud |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5.Ganesh Renukuntla |
Telugu Desam |
||
6.Mirza Rahmat Baig |
AIMIM |
||
7. Aeela Narsing Rao |
Shiv Sena |
||
8. Gudidevini Raghavendra Swamy Goud |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
9. Thokala Srinivas Reddy |
All India forward Bloc |
||
10. Pediripati Shekar Goud |
Jai Maha Bharat Party |
||
11. Bandi Dhanraj |
Indian Praja Bandhu Party |
||
12. Mohammed Nawaz |
Ambedkar National Congress |
||
13. Vaddera Mahesh |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
14. Sadiq Bin Salam |
Aam Admi Party |
||
15. Santhosh U. |
Jai Bharat Jana Sena Party |
||
16. Azeem Mohd. |
Independent |
||
17. Ganesh Kumar Kashamoni |
Independent |
||
18. G. Navaneetha |
Independent |
||
19. Pustakala Babu Rao |
Independent |
||
20. Peteru Devender |
Independent |
||
21. Bodlapati Srinivasa Rao |
Independent |
||
22. Madapathi Mukesh |
Independent |
||
23. Mohammed Salahuddin Sohhail |
Independent |
||
24. Rama Rao Salgare |
Independent |
||
25. T.Venkat Rao |
Independent |
||
26. Srilatha |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
26 |
||
52 |
Serilingampally |
1.Gajjala Yoganand |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
2.Nakkala Praveen Mudiraj |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
3.Arekapudi Gandhi |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
4.V.Ananda Prasad |
Telugu Desam Party |
||
5. Md. Arif |
Telangana Prajala Party |
||
6. Keshawlu Bejugum |
Shiv Sena Party |
||
7. MI.Qureshi |
Aam Admi Party |
||
8. Jaleel Ahmed |
Indian Praja Bandhu Party |
||
9. Tandra Kumar |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
10. M.S.Nagaraju |
Ambedkar National Congress |
||
11. Naroj Kalpana |
Dalitha Bahujana Party |
||
12. M.Pradeep Aniruddh |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
13. Mohammed Khaleed |
Anna YSR Congress Party |
||
14. Shiva Onguru |
Samajwadi Party |
||
15. Uppula Ravinder |
Independent |
||
16. Gade Saritha |
Independent |
||
17. Julee Bennala |
Independent |
||
18. M Gnana Raju |
Independent |
||
19. Thout Reddy Santhosh Reddy |
Independent |
||
20. Dandugula Srinivas |
Independent |
||
21. Basireddy Bramhananda Reddy |
Independent |
||
22. K. Basanth Raj |
Independent |
||
23. Beera Srinivasa Rao |
Independent |
||
24. Munagala Samba Siva Prasad |
Independent |
||
25. S.Shiva Ram Prasad |
Independent |
||
26. M.Shravan babu |
Independent |
||
27. Srinivas Reddy Sankepally |
Independent |
||
28. C.Satish |
Independent |
||
29. MD Saleem Bhai |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
29 |
||
53 |
Chevella (SC) |
1.K.S Ratnam |
Indian National Congress |
2.Kanjarla Prakash |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Karre Suneel Kumar |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Kale Yadaiah |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Atheli Narsimulu |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
6. Uppari Srinivas |
Bahujana Raajyam Party(Phule Ambedkar) |
||
7. G.China Manikyam |
All India Samata party |
||
8. Ravinder Mala |
Republican party of India |
||
9. J Bheemaiah |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
9 |
||
54 |
Pargi |
1.T.Ram Mohan Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2.K.Prahalad Rao |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.B.R.Kiran Kumar Mudiraj |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.K.Mahesh Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Amir Aslam Ahmed Khan |
Loktantrik Sarvajan Samaj Party |
||
6. Pathlavath Gattya Naik |
Bahujan Mukti Party |
||
7. K.Mallesham |
Samajvadi Forward Bloc |
||
8. Madaram Venkataiah |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
9. P.Ramanna |
Telangana Inti Party |
||
10. Emangari Anjalaiah |
Independent |
||
11. G.Mallesham Goud |
Independent |
||
12. Mukunda Nageshwar |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
12 |
||
55 |
Vicarabad (SC) |
1.Gaddam Prasad Kumar |
Indian National Congress |
2.Raipally Sai Krishna |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Chittempally Balaiah |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Dr.Anand Methuku |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. A. Chandra Sekhar |
All India forward Bloc |
||
6. Nakkala Rathnam |
New India Party |
||
7. C.M. Narsimulu |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8. Pendyala Ananthaiah |
Samajwadi Forword Bloc |
||
9. Yeshwanth Rao.M. |
Mana Party |
||
10. Dr. Ganga Bhavani Reddy Patlollo |
Independent |
||
11. Ganapuram Aruna Rani |
Independent |
||
12. G.Chandra Sheker |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
12 |
||
56 |
Tandur |
1.Rohith Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2.Patel Ravishanker |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.B.Chandra Shekar Mudiraj |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Patnam Mahender Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Danam Laxman |
Bahujana Raajyam Party(Phule Ambedkar) |
||
6. Maroju Suneel Kumar |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
7. P. Mahendar Reddy |
Samajwadi Forword Bloc |
||
8. Varthya Ravi Naik |
Bahujan Mukthi Party |
||
9. Manya Naik |
Independent |
||
10. Marri Adithya Reddy |
Independent |
||
11. Sri Gopal Chiluka |
Independent |
||
12. A.Srishailam |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
12 |
||
57 |
Musheerabad |
1. Anil Kumar Yadav M |
Indian National Congress |
2. Dr.K.Laxman |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Poosa Pradeep Kumar |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Muta Gopal |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Arshia Amera Khatoon |
Ambedkar National Congress |
||
6. Ananda T |
Republican party of India (A) |
||
7. Karankote Narender |
All India forward Bloc |
||
8. Koppally Ramesh |
Dalita Bahujana Party |
||
9. Chandu Betla |
Yuva Party |
||
10. Praveen Kumar Chethala |
Bahujan Rashtra Samithi |
||
11. Bathula Saraswathi |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
12. Mohd Ather Nawab |
Jana Vaahini Party |
||
13. Mohammed Mahaboob Ali |
New India Party |
||
14. Meraj Fathima Banu |
Anna YSR Congress Party |
||
15. G.Raj Kumar |
Indian Praja Bandhu Party |
||
16. B. Ram Mohan Reddy |
Telangana Yuva Shakti |
||
17. Srinivas Mylavarapu |
Telugu Congress Party |
||
18. Harak Bahadur Chettri |
Hindu Ekta Andolan Party |
||
19. Kongara Gangadhara Rao |
Independent |
||
20. Gurram Madhusudhan |
Independent |
||
21. Gera John Sunder Rao |
Independent |
||
22. Tangirla Venkappa Somayajulu |
Independent |
||
23. Thummala Praful Ram Reddy |
Independent |
||
24. M Padma |
Independent |
||
25. Mercy Margaret |
Independent |
||
26. Dr.P.Vijayender |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
26 |
||
58 |
Malakpet |
1.Ale Jeetendra |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
2.C Satish Kumar |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
3.Mohammed Muzaffer Ali Khan |
Telugu Desam |
||
4.Ahmed Bin Abdullah Balala |
AIMIM |
||
5. C. Janardhan |
Janata Dal (Secular) |
||
6. Pavan Kumar Sharma |
Akhil Bharatiya jan Sangh |
||
7. Podila. Venkata Ramana |
Bhahujan Left Party |
||
8. S. Venkatadri Chary |
Loktantrik Sarvajan Samaj Party |
||
9. Sheemarla Chinna Lingam |
Aam Admi Party |
||
10. Syed Anwar |
Anna YSR Congress Party |
||
11. Syed Ali Raj Mohammed |
Rashtriya Janata Dal |
||
12. P. Sayi Laxmi |
Jatiya Mahila Party |
||
13. Hanumanth Rao |
Lok Satha party |
||
14. Algola Ramesh |
Independent |
||
15. J. Ashok |
Independent |
||
16. L. Ashok Nath |
Independent |
||
17. Manik Rao.P |
Independent |
||
18. Md.Shabbir Ali Khan |
Independent |
||
19. Sappidi Gopal |
Independent |
||
20. Sami Ullah Shareef |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
20 |
||
59 |
Amberpet |
1.G.Kishan Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
2.Kusuru Rajpal Yadav |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
3.Kaleru Venkatesh |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
4. Imran Mohammed |
New India party |
||
5. V.K.Upendra |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
6. Kattela Subhash |
Prajaa Swaraaj Party |
||
7. Kapisthalam Devanath |
Nava Samaj Party |
||
8. Keshapaga Balmukund |
All India forward Bloc party |
||
9. Gadapa Sreehari Gangaputra |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
10. Chandu Betla |
Yuva Party |
||
11. Teega Satyanarayana Mudiraj |
Bharatiya Republican paksha |
||
12. M. Dayanand Swamy |
Aam Admi Party |
||
13. Deepak Kumar B |
People's Republican party |
||
14. K. Naveen |
Telangana Labour Party |
||
15. Nijjana Ramesh |
Telangana Jana Samithi |
||
16. A.Mujahed |
India Praja Bandhu party |
||
17. Ramya |
Jatiya Mahila Party |
||
18. K. Raja Gopal Naidu |
Telangana Prajala Party |
||
19. Sai Vinay Singh |
Republican party of India (A) |
||
20. A.Sudarshan Gangaputra |
Shiv Sena |
||
21. Aashish Prakash |
Independent |
||
22. MD. Ismail |
Independent |
||
23. Komiri Satyam |
Independent |
||
24. Gundrathi Sharada Goud |
Independent |
||
25. S.Narsimha Reddy |
Independent |
||
26. Ponnapati Chinna Linganna |
Independent |
||
27. Bathula Ravi |
Independent |
||
28. Boie Ramana |
Independent |
||
29. Varikuppala Sahadev |
Independent |
||
30. K. Shyam |
Independent |
||
31. shyam Rao meru |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
31 |
||
60 |
Khairatabad |
1.Dasoju Sravan Kumar |
Indian National Congress |
2.Chintala Rama Chandra Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Vaidya Praveen Kumar |
Nationalist Congress Party |
||
4.Goverdhan Reddy Manne |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5.Danam Nagender |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. M.A. Amjad |
Samaikyandhra parirakshana Samithi |
||
7. M. Kalyana Rama Krishna |
Nava Bharat National Party |
||
8. Gowlikar Amrith Raj |
New India Party |
||
9. P.Janaki |
Ambedkar National Congress |
||
10. P.Dana Laxmi |
Jatiya Mahila Party |
||
11. Paul Satyanadhan David |
Bahujana Rashtra Samiti |
||
12. Bandela Kranthi Kumar |
Samajwadi Forword Bloc |
||
13. Mohd Majid |
Aam Admi Party |
||
14. Mohammed Ayub |
Akhila Bharatiya Musilm League Secular |
||
15. K.Yadagiri |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
16. Dr.Mohd. Shafi UR Rahman |
Samajwadi Party |
||
17. Syed Mujeeb Raoof |
Majlis Markaz-e-Siyasee Party |
||
18. Syed Habeeb Pasha Quadri |
Loktantrik Sarvajan Samaj Party |
||
19. E Hemalatha |
Socialist Unity Centre Of India ( Communist ) |
||
20. Kuthati Vijaya |
Independent |
||
21. Gajjela Ramesh Kumar |
Independent |
||
22. P. Govind Raj |
Independent |
||
23. K. Naresh Kumar |
Independent |
||
24. K. Naveen Kumar |
Independent |
||
25. Midde Krishna |
Independent |
||
26. Mohammed Azizuddin Ahmed |
Independent |
||
27. Mohammed Khaja |
Independent |
||
28. M.D. Moiz Ali |
Independent |
||
29. R.S. Ranjeet Kumar |
Independent |
||
30. Mohd Lateefuddin |
Independent |
||
31. Shabad Ramesh |
Independent |
||
32. Syed Akther Hussain |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
32 |
||
61 |
Jubilee Hills |
1.Mohammed Meraj Khan |
Bahahujan Samaj Party |
2.Maganti Gopinath |
Telengana Rashtra Samithi |
||
3.Ravula Sridhar Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
4.P.Vishnuvardhan Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
||
5.Anji Babu Yadav Peddala |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
6. Gonti Sreekanth |
Samaikyaandhra Parirakshna Samithi |
||
7.Mohammed Zakiuddin |
Majlis Markaz-E-Siyasee Party |
||
8.Shaik Ghouse Pasha |
New India Party |
||
9.Syed Salauddin |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
10.B.Suseel Kumar |
Prajaa Swaraaj Party |
||
11.Derangula Ramachandra Rao |
Independent |
||
12.Naveen Yadav .V |
Independent |
||
13. Mohd Mahboob Alam |
Independent |
||
14. Syed Khursheed |
Independent |
||
15.Syed Mohammed Hussain |
Independent |
||
16.Syed Mehraj Ali |
Independent |
||
17.L.K.Surender |
Independent |
||
18.Sampathkumar Devulapally |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
18 |
||
62 |
Sanathnagar |
1.Kuna Venkatesh Goud |
Telugu Desam |
2.Talasani Srinivas Yadav |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
3.Bhawarlal Varma |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
4.S.Sanjeeva Chary |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5.Ashok Kumar Munikuntla |
Bahujana Rastra Samithi |
||
6.Nandipati Vinod Kumar |
India Praja Bandhu |
||
7. Patlola Venkat Reddy |
Pyramid Party Of India |
||
8.G.Puneel Kiran |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
9.Mohammed Nazeeruddin Quadri |
Ambedkar National Congress |
||
10.Ranjit Kumar Sangishetty |
Shivsena |
||
11.Syed Khader |
Majlis Markaz-E-Siyasee Party |
||
12.Harika |
Prajaa Swaraaj Party |
||
13.Devendar Konne |
Independent |
||
14.Paluvayi Prakash Rao |
Independent |
||
15.A.Srinivas |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
15 |
||
63 |
Nampally |
1.Ch. Anand Kumar Goud |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
2.Jaffar Hussain |
All India Majlis-E-lttehadul Muslimeen |
||
3.Devara Karunakar |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
4.Mohammed Feroz Khan |
Indian National Congress |
||
5.N.K.M.Laxmi Kumar |
Communist Party of India (MARXIST) |
||
6.T.Vijay Kumar |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
7.Dr.Ahmed Syed |
Republican party of India (A) |
||
8.Boppi Ganesh |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
9.Mohammed Abdul Khadeer |
Majlis Markaz-e-Siyasee party |
||
10.A.Shivraj |
Republican party of India |
||
11.Salman Hafeez |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
12.Azeem Mohd |
Independent |
||
13.Aundeker santosh |
Independent |
||
14.Gopal Sai Baba Meesala |
Independent |
||
15.Praveen Kumar .A |
Independent |
||
16.Masood Ahmed |
Independent |
||
17.Mohammed Abdul Waseem |
Independent |
||
18.Mohammad Imran |
Independent |
||
19.Mohd. Yousuf |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
19 |
||
64 |
Karwan |
1.Amar Singh |
Bharatiya Janata party |
2.Osman Bin Mohammed Al Hajri |
Indian National Congress |
||
3.Kausar Mohiuddin |
All India Majlis-E-lttehadul Muslimeen |
||
4.T.Jeevan Singh |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5.Sayyad Rahimoddin |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
6.Geetha Thakur |
Anarakshit Samaj party |
||
7.Chinni Rakesh |
New India Party |
||
8.V.Narsing rao |
Telangana Inti party |
||
9.Farhath Khatija |
Loktantrik Sarvajan Samaj party |
||
10.Masuri Rajesh |
India Praja Bhandu party |
||
11.Mohammed Irfan |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
12.Mohammed Laiq |
Majlis Bachao Tahreek |
||
13.V.Ramesh |
Shiv Sena |
||
14.Dr.Lubna Sarwath |
Socialist party (India) |
||
15.G.Vittal |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
16.Matangi Ramesh Kumar |
Independent |
||
17.Ravi Kumar Purra |
Independent |
||
18.satu Jangaiah yadav |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
18 |
||
65 |
Goshamahal |
1.Prem Singh Rathore |
Telengana Rashtra Samithi |
2.M.Mukesh Goud |
Indian National Congress |
||
3.T.Raja Singh |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
4.K.Saikumar |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5.B.Abhimanyu Yadav |
Ambedkar National Congress |
||
6.B.Yellesh Madiga |
Bahujan Mukti Party |
||
7.Khaja Khan |
Akhil Bharatiya Muslim league (Secular) |
||
8.Ghan Shyam Das Joshi |
Samajwadi party |
||
9.M.B. Chandar |
Shiva Sena |
||
10.Bhajrang Singh |
Anarakshit Samaj party |
||
11.MIR Mohd Hussain |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
12.Raju Naukadwale |
Republic Party of India(A) |
||
13.M. Rajesh @ Chandramukhi |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
14.Rizwan Mohammed Bakarman |
Majlis Bachao Tahreek |
||
15.Syed Riyazuddin |
Welfare Party of India |
||
16.Syed Siddiq Akbar Ali |
Democratic party of India |
||
17.Suresh Hasaji |
National Youth Party |
||
18.M.Krishna |
Independent |
||
19.Narender Singh Thakur |
Independent |
||
20.Milind Raj Singh |
Independent |
||
21.B.V.Ramesh Babu |
Independent |
||
22.Ravi Kumar Jain |
Independent |
||
23.Veena Singh |
Independent |
||
24.G.Sambashiva Rao |
Independent |
||
25.Soma Thrinath Rao |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
25 |
||
66 |
Charminar |
1.T.Uma Mahendra |
Bharatiya Janata party |
2.Chitra Saxena |
Bahujan Samaj party |
||
3.Mohd Ghouse |
Indian National Congress |
||
4.Mumtaz Ahmed Khan |
All India Majlis-E-lttehadul Muslimeen |
||
5.Mohammed Salahuddin Lodhi |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6.Mohd Sharfuddin |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
7.Shaik Ismail |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8.Sunitha Dhotre |
Loktantrik sarvajana Samaj party |
||
9.G.Chandra Shekar |
Independent |
||
10.Junaid Anam Siddiqui |
Independent |
||
11.Prakash Dulgande |
Independent |
||
12.mohammed Sohail |
Independent |
||
13.Mir hasan Ali razvi |
Independent |
||
14.M A Wahab |
Independent |
||
15.Shaik Moin |
Independent |
||
16.Sanjay Kumar Shukla |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
16 |
||
67 |
Chandrayangutta |
1.Akbaruddin Owaisi |
All India Majlis-E-lttehadul Muslimeen |
2.Esa Bin Obaid Misri |
Indian National Congress |
||
3.Shahejadi Sayyad |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
4.M.Seetharam Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5.Mohd.haji |
Bahujan Left party |
||
6.Syed Mustafa Mahmood |
Majlis Bachao Tehreek |
||
7.Sudharshan Malkan |
Shiva Sena |
||
8.Akkinamoni Venkatesh |
Independent |
||
9.Amjad Khan |
Independent |
||
10.Kanugula Srinivas |
Independent |
||
11.Md.Ghouse |
Independent |
||
12.Mohammed Abdullah Baig |
Independent |
||
13.Mohammed Hamed Siddiqui |
Independent |
||
14.Raju Kothuru |
Independent |
||
15.C.Shiva Shanker |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
15 |
||
68 |
Yakutpura |
1.K.Rajender Raju |
Indian National Congress |
2.CH.Roopraj |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Syed Ahmed Pasha Quadri |
All India Majlis-E-lttehadul Muslimeen |
||
4.Syed Inayath Ullah |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5.Sama Sunder Reddy |
Telangana Rastra Samithi |
||
6.S.Sujatha |
Nationalist Congress Party |
||
7.Md.Abdul Aziz Khan |
Telangana Minorities OBC Rajyam |
||
8.Md.Osman |
Telangana Labour Party |
||
9.Jamalpur Mahesh Kumar |
Shiva Sena |
||
10.Majeed Ullah Khan @ Farhat Khan |
Majlis Bachao Tehreek |
||
11.Syed Haji Pasha |
Marxist Communist Party of India (UNITED) |
||
12.MD.Afsar Khan |
Independent |
||
13.M.Abdul Jaleel |
Independent |
||
14.Katta Sudershan |
Independent |
||
15.Nisar MD Mhan |
Independent |
||
16.A.Pandu Ranga Reddy |
Independent |
||
17.K.Maheshwar |
Independent |
||
18.Laeeq Ahmed Khan |
Independent |
||
19.Waseq Raza |
Independent |
||
20.E.Shiva Kumar |
Independent |
||
21.Habeeb Osman Bin Jeelani |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
21 |
||
69 |
Bahadurpura |
1.Mohd. Moazam Khan |
All India Majlis-E-lttehadul Muslimeen |
2.Mir Inayath Ali Baqri |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
3.Shaik Mohd kaleemuddin |
Indian National Congress |
||
4.Haneef Ali |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
5.Mohammed Majeed Ali |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
6.Mohammed Sultan Uddin |
National Youth Party |
||
7.Shaik Naseem Begum |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
8.Sayeda Maliha Shereen |
Anna YSR Congress Party |
||
9.N.Narsing Rao |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
9 |
||
70 |
Secunderabad |
1.Anil Kumar Kunchala |
Communist Party of India(Marxist) |
2.Kasani Gnaneshwar Mudhiraj |
Indian National Congress |
||
3.T.Padma Rao |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
4.Bandepelly Satish |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
5.Madan Mohan Vemulawada |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
6.Kante Srinivas Rao(K.S.R) |
Ambedkar National Congress |
||
7.kadari Praveena |
New India Party |
||
8.A.David Praveen Kumar |
Indian Christian Secular Party |
||
9.Pampari Narender |
Rajyadhikara Party |
||
10.Mallampati Rajender |
All India Forward Bloc Party |
||
11.Mohammed Ibrahim Ahmed |
Loktantrik Sarvajan Samaj Party |
||
12.Yallala Vijaya Kumar |
Republican Party of India (A) |
||
13.V.Ratna Wesley |
India Praja Bandhu Party |
||
14.V.Siva Rama Krishna |
jaibharath Jena Sena Party |
||
15.Shahadat Khan |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
16.M.Sunitha |
Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar) |
||
17.Kondoju Mohan |
Independent |
||
18.Jerusalem Mathai |
Independent |
||
19.Dasari Srinivas |
Independent |
||
20.B.Padma |
Independent |
||
21.Mayabrahma Narasimha |
Independent |
||
22.Mranikrinda Rajagopal |
Independent |
||
23.S.Yadaiah |
Independent |
||
24.R.Rajani |
Independent |
||
25.V.G.Sharma |
Independent |
||
26.A.Srikanth Mudhiraj |
Independent |
||
27.Shaik Abdul Sayeed |
Independent |
||
28.S.Sai Yadav |
Independent |
||
29.N.J.Seetharam |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
29 |
||
71 |
Secunderabad Cantt. (SC) |
1.Bommaku Murali |
Bahujan Samaj Party (Bahujan Samaj Party) |
2.S.R.Shiva Kumar |
Nationalist Congress Party |
||
3.Sriganesh |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
4.Satyanarayana Sarvey |
Indian National Congress(Indian National Congress) |
||
5.G.Sayanna |
Telangana Rastra Samithi(Telangana Rashtra |
||
6.Konduri Yadagiri |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
7.Gaddam Ashok |
Samajwadi Forward Bloc |
||
8.M.Jai Ram |
Prajaa Swaraaj Party |
||
9.Parvathi Srirala |
Loktantrik Sarvajan Samaj Party |
||
10.Botla Sailu |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
11.Mahender Peruka |
Jai Maha Bharath Party |
||
12.Eillandula Shankar |
Independent |
||
13.B.Kiran Kumar |
Independent |
||
14.Gajjela Nagesh |
Independent |
||
15.Gandam Dayamani |
Independent |
||
16.Pushpanjali Suraram |
Independent |
||
17.Muppidi Gopal |
Independent |
||
18.Yechu Sunil |
Independent |
||
19.B.Raju |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
19 |
||
72 |
Kodangal |
1.Anumula Revanth Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2.Nagurao Namaji |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3.Malkedi Bansilal |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Patnam Narender Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samiti |
||
5.Dr. Kadire Krishnaiah |
Samajwadi party |
||
6. Rathod surya Nayak |
Bahujan Mukty Party |
||
7. Lingam Chinna Sayappa |
All India samata party |
||
8. Ch. Venkatramulu |
Shiv sena |
||
9. Venkateswarlu Kannoju |
Bahujan Left party |
||
10. Srinivas |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
11. Savitramma |
Mana Party |
||
12. K. Nagabhushanam Chary |
Independent |
||
13.Purra Balakishore |
Independent |
||
14. G. Suresh Kumar |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
14 |
||
73 |
Narayanpet |
1.Krishna Saraf Bangaru Balappa |
Indian National Congress |
2. K. Rathanga Pandu Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3.Bodhigeli Srinivasulu |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.S.Rajender Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samiti |
||
5. J. Navitha |
Telangana Inti Party |
||
6. K. Raaju |
Aam Admi Party |
||
7. K. ShivaKumar Reddy |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8. G. Sanjeeva Reddy |
Telugu Congress Party |
||
9. Kista Reddy |
Independent |
||
10. Patel Ramchandra Reddy |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
10 |
||
74 |
Mahabubnagar |
1.G. Padmaja Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
2. Marepally Surender reddy |
NCP |
||
3. Ibrahim Syed |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.V. Srinivas Goud |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. M. Chandra Shekar |
Telugu Desam Party |
||
6. Babu Chintalapally |
Aam Admi Party |
||
7. Mohd. Gulam Gouse |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8. Satyanarayana |
Shiv sena |
||
9. Jagadeesh Chand |
Independent |
||
10. V. Mallikarjun |
Independent |
||
11. Mudavath Ravi Naik |
Independent |
||
12. Mohammed Imtiyaz Ahamad |
Independent |
||
13. T. Venkata Swamy |
Independent |
||
14. A. Srishailam Yadav |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
14 |
||
75 |
Jadcherla |
1.Dr.Mallu Ravi |
Indian National Congress |
2.Dr.Chinnala Madhusudhan |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Kongali Shreekant |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Charlakola Laxma Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Ajay Kumar Ghosh Dasari |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
6.Katike Nagulu |
Praja Swaraj Party |
||
7. Kongala Pandu |
Samajwadi Party |
||
8. V. Dasram Naik |
Bahujana Mukti Party |
||
9. Nadiminti Srinivasulu |
Shiv sena |
||
10. Narsingrao |
Samajwadi Forward Bloc |
||
11. K. Raghava Reddy |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
12. shiva Kumar |
Telangana Inti Party |
||
13.Anand Ummadi |
Independent |
||
14. Gangapuram Ellaiah |
Independent |
||
15. Marpadga Ramesh Reddy |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
15 |
||
76 |
Devarkadra |
1.Pavan Kumar |
Indian National Congress |
2.Aggani Narsimulu |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3.Rachala Yugander Goud |
Bahujana Samaj Party |
||
4.Alla Venkateshwar Reddy |
Telangana Rastra samithi |
||
5.Duppally Jaya Ramulu |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
6. A. Venkateshwar Reddy |
Samajwadi Forward Bloc Party |
||
7. Addula Aruna |
Independent |
||
8. S. kiran Kumar |
Independent |
||
9. D. Janardhan |
Independent |
||
10. K.T. Narsimha Reddy |
Independent |
||
11. M. B. Balakrishna |
Independent |
||
12. Vinodh Kumar |
Independent |
||
13. V. Shiva Reddy |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
13 |
||
77 |
Makthal |
1.Kondaiah |
Bharatiya Janata party |
2.Kori Mareppa |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
3.Chittem Rammohan Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
4.K.Dhayyakkaar Reddy |
TDP |
||
5. Ramesh Kumar Bandari |
Samajwadi Party |
||
6. G. Venkatram Reddy |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
7. Sudharshan |
All India Samatha Party |
||
8. Jalander Reddy |
Independent |
||
9. Jutla Srinivasulu |
Independent |
||
10. G. Ravi Kumar Yadav |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
10 |
||
78 |
Wanaparthy |
1.Chinna Reddy Gillela |
Indian National Congress |
2.Kotha Amarender Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Aavula Bahujana Sathyam Sagarudu |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Singireddy Niranjan Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. G. Krishnaiah |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
6. Babu Goud Akkala |
Samajwadi Party |
||
7. C.R. Muni Swamy |
Republican party of India |
||
8. Pola Prashanth Kumar |
Independent |
||
9. Bujala Venkateshwar reddy |
Independent |
||
10.S. Raj Kumar |
Independent |
||
11. Vishnu Vardhan Reddy |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
11 |
||
79 |
Gadwal |
1.Aruna D.K |
Indian National Congress |
2.G.Venkatadri Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Abdullah |
NCP |
||
4.Veera Prasad |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5.Bandla Krishna Mohan Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. M. D. Abdul Moheed Khan |
Samajwadi Forward Bloc Party |
||
7. Gongalla Ranjith Kumar |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8. Boya Shankar Naidu |
Shiv sena |
||
9. Athikur Rahaman |
Independent |
||
10. Arun Kumar |
Independent |
||
11. Akepogu Rajesh .A |
Independent |
||
12. Pedda Krishnaiah |
Independent |
||
13. Boya Krishna |
Independent |
||
14.T.G. Raju Mudhiraj |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
14 |
||
80 |
Alampur (SC) |
1.S.A.Sampath Kumar |
Indian National Congress |
2.B.Rajini |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.B.Hussain |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Abraham V.M. |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5.H.Parusha Ramudu |
Shiv Sena |
||
6.Prasangi |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
7.K.Varaprasad Rao |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8.Harijana Abraham |
Samajwadi Forword Bloc |
||
9.K.Jayapal |
Gas Cylinder |
||
10.M.Maddileti |
Independent |
||
11.A.Raghuvardhan |
Independent |
||
12.D.Laxmanna |
Independent |
||
13.T.Suresh Maharaj |
Independent |
||
14.N.Someshwari |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
14 |
||
81 |
Nagarkurnool |
1.Dr.Janardhan Reddy Nagam |
Indian National Congress |
2.Dileep Nedanoori |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Anuganti Raju |
National Congress Party |
||
4.Baakhi Renuka |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5.Marri Janardhan Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6.Galeemma Veljala |
Praja Swaraj Party |
||
7.Dhanala Vengalanaidu |
Shiv Sena |
||
8.Bahadhur Srinivas |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
9.Menno Saimon |
Samajwadi Forword Bloc |
||
10.Athapu Chandra swamy |
Independent |
||
11.Kondakindi Jagadeeshwar Reddy |
Independent |
||
12.Gaddam Vijay |
Independent |
||
13.Beesam Gopal |
Independent |
||
14.Mogga Anil Kumar |
Independent |
||
15.B.Sampath Kumar |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
15 |
||
82 |
Achampet(SC) |
1.Chikkudu Vamshikrishna |
Indian National Congress |
2.Medipur Malleshwar |
Bharatheeya Janatha Party |
||
3.Srinivasulu Koyyala |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Guvvala Balaraju |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5.Boddupally Shekar |
Bahajana Left Party |
||
6.Muddamolla Rajamouli |
Samajwadi Party |
||
7.Yelimineti Rajesh |
Independent |
||
8.Gentala Mallaiah |
Independent |
||
9.Charagonda Krishnamma |
Independent |
||
10.Mahesh Palle |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
10 |
||
83 |
Kalwakurthy |
1.Challa Vamshi Chand Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2.Achary Thaloju |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Jammula Srikanth |
National Congress Party |
||
4.Gangaram Saibaba |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5.Gurka Jaipal Yadav |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6.V.Amar nath |
India Praja Bandhu Party |
||
7.Anithireddy Aravinda Reddy |
Shiva Sena |
||
8.Katta Jangaiah |
Telangana Inti Party |
||
9.Kethavath Jaipal |
Bahujana Mukthi Party |
||
10.Balaswamy Goud Singam |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
11.Vislavath Harya Nayak |
Jana Vaahini Party |
||
12.Arjun Reddy Cheemarla |
Independent |
||
13.Derangula Shekar |
Independent |
||
14.Meesaala Laxminivas |
Independent |
||
15.B.Raja Goud |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
15 |
||
84 |
Shadnagar |
1.Chowlapally Pratap Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2.Nelli Sreevardhan Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.K.Shankar |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Anjaiah Yelganamoni |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5.Andra Anusha Reddy |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
6.Thumma Vijaya Anand Reddy |
All India Forward Block |
||
7.Nagaraju Mannaram |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8.Sangameshwar Dhanakka |
All India Samatha Party |
||
9.Anthapooram Mahendar |
Independent |
||
10.Andhari Anjaiah |
Independent |
||
11.Ammy Santhosh Kumar |
Independent |
||
12.Kethuru Raghavender |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
12 |
||
85 |
Kollapur |
1.Beeram Harshavardhan Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2.Aelleni Sudakar Rao |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Chikkepally Sanjeevulu |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Jupally Krishna Rao |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5.Barigela Swarooparani Yadav |
Samajvadi Party |
||
6.J.Brahmaiah Chary |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
7.Muralidhar Gupta |
Telangana Prajala Party |
||
8.Endrakanti Venkatesh |
Independent |
||
9.Katta Vamshi Goud |
Independent |
||
10.Bingi Sayanna |
Independent |
||
11.Hanumanthu |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
11 |
||
86 |
Devarakonda (ST) |
1.Balu Naik Nenavath |
Indian National Congress |
2.Gopi@Kalyan Naik |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
3.Laxman Naik Ramavath |
Communist party of India |
||
4.Bheelya Naik Kethavath |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5.Ramavath Ravindra Kumar |
Telangana Rashtra samithi |
||
6.Katravath Venkatesh |
Bhaujan Mukthi Party |
||
7.Bhojya Naik Ramavath |
Praja Swaraj Party |
||
8.Konreddy Pochaiah |
Independent |
||
9.Pandu Ramavath |
Independent |
||
10.Sreenu Vadthya |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
10 |
||
87 |
Nagarjuna Sagar |
1.Jana Reddy Kunduru |
Indian National Congress |
2.Kankanala Nivedita |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Katta Yadaiah Mudiraj |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Nomula Narsimhaiah |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5.MD.Kutuboddin |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
6.Gopala Babu |
Telangana Prajala Party |
||
7.Vadlapalli Ramakrishna Reddy |
Samajwadi Forword Bloc Party |
||
8.Soujanya Ramavath |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
9.Jakkula Narsimha |
Independent |
||
10.Janapati Nagaraju Yadav |
Independent |
||
11.Panugothu Lalsingh |
Independent |
||
12.Masna Venugopalu |
Independent |
||
13.Rathan Kumar Gantekampu |
Independent |
||
14.Vankadothu, Kotanayak |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
14 |
||
88 |
Miryalaguda |
1.R.Krishnaiah |
Indian National Congress |
2.Karnati Prabhakar |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Julakanti Ranga Reddy |
Communist party of India |
||
4.Raju Jadi |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5.Nallamothu Bhaskar Rao |
Telangana Rashtra samithi |
||
6.Konugantti Raghavarani |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
7.Garikapati Radhakrishna |
Navodayam Party |
||
8.Chinthala Aravindha Reddy |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
9.Neelakantam |
Bahujan Mukti Party |
||
10.MD.Farooq |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
11.Balakrishna Rao |
Shiva Sena |
||
12.Ade Yadagiri |
Independent |
||
13.Karantothu Mangtha |
Independent |
||
14.Kodavath NagaNaik |
Independent |
||
15.Kodirekka Ilayaraja |
Independent |
||
16.Kampasati Venkanna |
Independent |
||
17.Janaiah Nandipati |
Independent |
||
18.Jilla Ravi |
Independent |
||
19.Dhanavath Lalu Naik |
Independent |
||
20.Dheeravath SkylabNaik |
Independent |
||
21.Nagendar Bhokray |
Independent |
||
22.Pallapu Bikshpathi Rao |
Independent |
||
23.Bolusani Krishnaiah |
Independent |
||
24.Raju Ramdeni |
Independent |
||
25.M.V.R Reddy |
Independent |
||
26.K.Sridhar Guptha |
Independent |
||
27.Syed Farooq |
Independent |
||
28.Sarikonda Rushikeshwar Raju |
Independent |
||
29.Sunku Srinivas |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
29 |
||
89 |
Huzurnagar |
1.Uttam Kumar Reddy Nalamada |
Indian National Congress |
2.Bobba Bhagya Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Parepally Sekhar Rao |
Communist Party of India(Marxist) |
||
4.Dasari Srinivasa Rao |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5.Shanampudi Saidireddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6.Deshagani Sambashiva Goud |
Telangana Prajala Party |
||
7.Malothu Govind Naik |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
8.Samula Siva Reddy |
All India Forward Bloc |
||
9.Kalvakuntla Ramaiah |
Independent |
||
10.B.Padma |
Independent |
||
11.Badaru Nagaraju |
Independent |
||
12.Balu Gugulothu |
Independent |
||
13.Mudem Kotireddy |
Independent |
||
14.Medari Veeraiah |
Independent |
||
15.Raghumareddy Mekala |
Independent |
||
16.Ramesh Sunkara |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
16 |
||
90 |
Kodad |
1.Padavathi Reddy Nalamada |
Indian National Congress |
2.Jallepalli Enkateshwarlu |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Burri Sriramulu |
Communist Party of India(Marxist) |
||
4.Velangi Raju Orsu |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5.Bollam Mallaiah Yadav |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6.Ambedkar Dunna |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
7.Kunduru Devender Reddy |
Telangana Inti Party |
||
8.Anji Yadav |
Independent |
||
9.Gidde Rajesh |
Independent |
||
10.Gangireddy Kotireddy |
Independent |
||
11.Daida Lingaiah |
Independent |
||
12.Paryavaranam Kollu Lakshminarayana |
Independent |
||
13.Panditi Kranthi Kumar |
Independent |
||
14. Pandi Pedda Tirupathaiah |
Independent |
||
15.Shaik Masthan Saheeb |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
15 |
||
91 |
Suryapet |
1. Damodar Reddy Ram Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2. Sankineni Venkateswar Rao |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Ramji Vankudoth |
Nationalist Congress Party |
||
4. Bolka Venkanna |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Guntakandla Jagadish Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. Kiran Vangapalli |
Republican Sena |
||
7. Thalari Satheesh |
Bahujana Raajyam Party(Phule Ambedkar) |
||
8. Palvai Vanaja |
India Praja Bandhu party |
||
9. Puligilla Veeramallu |
Samajwadi Party |
||
10. Raparthi Srinivas Goud |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
11. Lingidi Venkateswarlu |
Aam Admi Party |
||
12. Saidamma Yerranagula |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
13. Akkenapalli Eshwar |
Independent |
||
14. Ibrahim Shaik |
Independent |
||
15. Thagulla Janardhan |
Independent |
||
16. Dongari Venu |
Independent |
||
17. Perumalla Venkanna |
Independent |
||
18. Benjarapu Bikshapathi |
Independent |
||
19. Marri Nehemiah |
Independent |
||
20. Maran Venkat Reddy |
Independent |
||
21. Muppani Linga Reddy |
Independent |
||
22. Ramesh Palleti |
Independent |
||
23. Sama Venkat Reddy |
Independent |
||
24. Sunkari Lithesh |
Independent |
||
25. Saidulu Devath |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
25 |
||
92 |
Nalgonda |
1. Komatireddy Venkat Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2. Sriramoju Shanmukha Chary |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Kancharla Bhupal Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
4. Akkenepally Meenaiah |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
5. Kattela Shivakumar |
Telangana Prajala Party |
||
6. Kodimala Shivakumar |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
7. S.K.Ebrahim |
Independent |
||
8. Kadium Krupakar |
Independent |
||
9. Konda Ganesh |
Independent |
||
10. Gulam Subhani |
Independent |
||
11. Cholleti Prabhakar |
Independent |
||
12. Parveen |
Independent |
||
13. Polishetti Venkateshwarlu |
Independent |
||
14. Bolla Venkat Mudiraj (BVM) |
Independent |
||
15. Mohammad Majeed |
Independent |
||
16. Rupani Saidulu |
Independent |
||
17. Shashidhar Reddy Gantla |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
17 |
||
93 |
Munugode |
1. Komatireddy Rajgopal Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2. Gangidi Manohar Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Malga Yadaiah |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Koosukuntla Prabhakar Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Kambampati Satyanarayana |
Telangana Inti Party |
||
6. Goshika Karunakar |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
7. Chiluveru NagaRaju |
Samajwadi Forword Bloc |
||
8. Bongu Venkatesh Goud |
Social Justice Party of India |
||
9. Manchukonda Nagaraju |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
10. Eeda Bhaskar |
Independent |
||
11. Udari Mallesh |
Independent |
||
12. Nakka Yadishwar |
Independent |
||
13. Palvai Sravan Reddy |
Independent |
||
14. Bheemagani Maheshwar Goud |
Independent |
||
15. Manga Venkatesh Kuruma |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
15 |
||
94 |
Bhongir |
1. Anil Kumar Reddy Kumbam |
Indian National Congress |
2. Kalluri Mallesham Yadav |
Communist Party of India (Marxist) |
||
3. Belly Krishna |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Pailla Shekar Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Upender Gupta Pabba |
Shiv Sena |
||
6. Jitta Balakrishna Reddy |
Yuva Telangana Party |
||
7. Dharavath Ganesh Nayak |
Bahujan Mukti Party |
||
8. Naga Raju Gupta Bejugam |
Telangana Praja Samithi (Kishore, Rao and Kishan ) |
||
9. Pochampally Ramana Rao |
Samajwadi Forword Bloc Party |
||
10. Bhongir Srinivas Netha |
Samajwadi Party |
||
11. Manchala Maheshwar |
Telangana Labour Party |
||
12. Alakuntla Yellaiah |
Independent |
||
13. Gundala Laxminarayana Goud |
Independent |
||
14. Devarakonda Hanumanthu |
Independent |
||
15. Patnam Kamala Manohar |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
15 |
||
95 |
Nakrekal (SC) |
1. Chirumarthi Lingaiah |
Indian National Congress |
2. Kasarla Lingaiah |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Jitta Nagesh |
Communist Party of India (Marxist) |
||
4. Vantepaka Swarooparani |
Nationalist Congress Party |
||
5. Nune Venkata Swamy |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
6. Vemula Veeresham |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
7. Katta Srinivas |
Yekikrutha Sankshema Rastriya Praja party |
||
8. Kommu Shobarani |
Shiv Sena |
||
9. Gade Srinu |
Bahujana Mukthi Party |
||
10. Dubba Ravi Kumar |
Samajwadi Forword Bloc |
||
11. Medi Naresh |
Samajwadi Party |
||
12. Medi sathyanarayana |
Telangana Prajala Party |
||
13. Yara Srinu |
Aam Admi Party |
||
14. Chineni Janaiah |
Independent |
||
15. Dubba Venkanna |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
15 |
||
96 |
Thungathurthi (SC) |
1. Addanki Dayakar |
Indian National Congress |
2. Ramachandraiah Kadiyam |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Dr.Mandula Sravan Kumar |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Gadari Kishore Kumar |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Yerra Yadagiri |
Prajaa Swaraaj Party |
||
6. Kothi Indira |
Telangana Communist Party of India |
||
7. Dasari Rambabu |
Aam Admi Party |
||
8. Nagesh Palvai |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
9. Palvai Padma |
Social Justice Party of India |
||
10. Bade Anil |
Samajwadi Forword Bloc |
||
11. Edula Ramanjaneyulu |
Independent |
||
12. Kongari Mallaiah |
Independent |
||
13. Cheruku Vijay Kumar |
Independent |
||
14. Polupongu Shilpa |
Independent |
||
15. Ravi Vaddepally |
Independent |
||
16. Reddimalla Sujana |
Independent |
||
17. Vatam Balaraju |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
17 |
||
97 |
Alair |
1. Budida Bikshamaiah |
Indian National Congress |
2. Donthiri Sridhar Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Kalluri Ramachandra Reddy |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Gongidi Sunitha |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Kandadi Manipal Reddy |
Telugu Congress Party |
||
6. Kotha Kistaiah |
Ambedkar National Congress |
||
7. Mothukupally Narsimhulu |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8. Regu Anand |
Bahujana Rashtra Samiti |
||
9. Saritha Janni |
Samajwadi Party |
||
10. Gujjula Ramchandra Reddy |
Independent |
||
11. Dheeravath Gopi Naik |
Independent |
||
12. Bollaram Ramesh |
Independent |
||
13. Morigadi Krishna |
Independent |
||
14. Vyla Srinivas Reddy |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
14 |
||
98 |
Jangoan |
1. Lakshmaiah Ponnala |
Indian National Congress |
2. K.V.L.N. Reddy(Raju) |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Udutha Ravi Yadav |
Communist Party of India (Marxist) |
||
4. Kothapalli Satish Kumar |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Muthireddy Yadagiri Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. Thuppathi Siddulu |
Navasamaj Party |
||
7. Nimma Jayaram Reddy |
Aam Admi Party |
||
8. Mohan Raju Akkaladevi |
Bahujan Rashtra Samithi |
||
9. Laxman Bhima |
Samajwadi Forword Bloc |
||
10. Venkata Rajaiah Thatikonda |
Samajwadi Party |
||
11. Upendar Jeripothula |
Independent |
||
12. Manthena Naresh |
Independent |
||
13. Mahender Reddy Kondeti |
Independent |
||
14. Merugu Srinivas |
Independent |
||
15. Srinivas Reddy Shakampally |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
15 |
||
99 |
Ghanpur (Station) (SC) |
1. Indira Singapuram |
Indian National Congress |
2. Perumandla Venkateshwarlu |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Botla Shekhar |
Communist Party of India (Marxist) |
||
4. Prathap Rajarapu |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Dr.Thatikonda Rajaiah |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
6. Jeripothula Upendar |
Independent |
||
7. Madasi Venkatesham |
Independent |
||
8. Surabhi Sathaiah |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
8 |
||
100 |
Palakurthi |
1. Janga Ragava Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2. Somaiah Pedagani |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Jilukara Sreenivas |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Errabelli Dayakar Rao |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Kunaboina Kumara Swamy |
Telangana karmika Rythu Rajyam Party |
||
6. Gare Venkatesh |
Samajwadi Party |
||
7. L.M.S. Goud |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
8. Thanda Upender |
Telangana Prajala Party |
||
9. Makkala Nagalaxmi |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
10. Mamindla Ramesh Raja |
Communist Party of India (Marxist- |
||
11. L.Vijay |
Samajwadi Forword Bloc |
||
12. Vishwanath Goviamsa |
Republican Party of India |
||
13. Korra Narasimha |
Independent |
||
14. Gola Ganga Rao |
Independent |
||
15. Dayakar Singapuram |
Independent |
||
16. Billa Sudheer Reddy |
Independent |
||
17. Macharla Srinivas |
Independent |
||
18. Ramu Beerelli |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
18 |
||
101 |
Dornakal (ST) |
1. Jatoth Ram Chandru Naik |
Indian National Congress |
2. Gugulothu Laxman Naik |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Angoth. Venkanna |
Communist Party of India (Marxist) |
||
4. Maloth Sreenu Naik |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5. Dharam Soth Redya Naik |
Telangana Rastra Samithi |
||
6. Ajmeera Rathna |
Independent |
||
7. Nehru Naik Malothu |
Independent |
||
8. Banoth. Ravinder |
Independent |
||
9. Banothu Ramdas |
Independent |
||
10. Bhukya Gopi Krishana |
Independent |
||
11. D.S. Venkanna Naik |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
11 |
||
102 |
Mahabubabad (ST) |
1. Balaram Naik Porika |
Indian National Congress |
2. Jatothu Hussain |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Balu Nayak Bhukya |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Banoth Shankar Naik |
Telangana Rastra Samithi |
||
5. Banoth Mohanlal |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
6. Daramsothu Narayana Singh |
Independent |
||
7. Prasad Dappu |
Independent |
||
8. Banothu Ramdas |
Independent |
||
9. Battu Binama |
Independent |
||
10. Solam Sahadev |
Independent |
||
11. Halavath Lingya |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
11 |
||
103 |
Narsampet |
1. Donthi Madhava Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2. Ashok Reddy Edla |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Dhayakar Gajji |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Peddi Sudarshan Reddy |
Telangana Rastra Samithi |
||
5. Kurmilla Rammurthy |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
6. Purna Chander Rao Thota |
Shiva Sena |
||
7. Maddikayala Ashok |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8. Emmadi Chinni Krishna |
Independent |
||
9. J. Nageshwar Rao |
Independent |
||
10. Pogaku Sudhir |
Independent |
||
11. Boddu Kiran Kumar |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
11 |
||
104 |
Parkal |
1. Konda Surekha |
Indian National Congress |
2. Dr.Pesaru Vijay Chander Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Shanigarapu.Raju |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4. Challa Dharma Reddy |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5. Elamdri Ravi |
Republican Party of India (A) |
||
6. Kumaraswamy Gone |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
7. Gunda. Ramu |
Shiv Sena |
||
8. Daram Yuvaraju |
Samajwadi Party |
||
9. Punnam Bhagyasri |
Indian New Congress Party |
||
10. Venu Esampally |
All India Forward Bloc |
||
11. Abbadi Buchireddy |
Independent |
||
12. Adepu Ramesh |
Independent |
||
13. Chaparthy Kumaraswamy |
Independent |
||
14. U. Srinivas |
Independent |
||
15. G. Sambaiah |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
15 |
||
105 |
Warangal West |
1. Dharmarao Marthineni |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
2. Emmadi Kiran |
Bhajan Samaj Party |
||
3. Dasyam Vinay Bhaskar |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
4. Revuri Prakash Reddy |
Telugu Desam |
||
5. Kanakam Suresh |
Republic Party of India (A) |
||
6. Goka Venkat Rao |
Telangana Pragathi Samithi |
||
7. Gopu Srinivas |
Telangana Praja Samithi (Kishore, Rao and Kishan) |
||
8. Chidurala Rajanna |
Shiva Sena |
||
9. Dadaboina Srikanth Yadav |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
10. Nakka Rajender Rao |
Dalitha Bahujana Party |
||
11. Bandi Krishna Kishore |
Aam Admi Party |
||
12. S.V. Ramana Rao |
Samajvadi Forward Bloc |
||
13. Vollaji Ravinder |
Bahujana Rashtra Samithi |
||
14. Emmadi Ravi |
Independent |
||
15. Kala Rajeshwar Rao |
Independent |
||
16. Pabba Bhanu Laxman |
Independent |
||
17. I Prasadsharma |
Independent |
||
18. Farukh Ahmed Hasan Mohammad |
Independent |
||
19. Bommathi Vikram |
Independent |
||
20. Vikranth Samidla |
Independent |
||
21. Satya Prakash P |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
21 |
||
106 |
Warangal East |
1. Ravi Chandra Vaddiraju |
Indian National Congress |
2. Satish Kusuma |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3. Narendar Nannapuneni |
Telangana Rastra Samithi |
||
4. Alakapelli Kishore |
Samajwadi Party |
||
5. Inna Reddy Gade |
Telangana Jana Samithi |
||
6. Kishore Parupelli |
New India Party |
||
7. Rambabu Siddam |
Bahuja Left Party |
||
8. Akula Venkateshwarlu |
Independent |
||
9. Kala Rajeshwar Rao |
Independent |
||
10. Gai Sathish |
Independent |
||
11. Gorantla Sharath Babu |
Independent |
||
12. Chinthala Anil |
Independent |
||
13. Paladugula Surender |
Independent |
||
14. Pogaku Sudheer |
Independent |
||
15. Mohammed Sadik |
Independent |
||
16. Rangaraju Ravinder |
Independent |
||
17. Rahimunnisa Begum |
Independent |
||
18. Vodela Shyam Kumar |
Independent |
||
19. Shainigarapu Ramesh Babu |
Independent |
||
20. Sathish Boddu |
Independent |
||
21. Sandra Johnson |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
21 |
||
107 |
Waradhanapet (SC) |
1.Kotha Saranga Rao |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
2.Gandham Shiva |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
3.Aroori Ramesh |
Telangana Rashtra samithi |
||
4.Chilumalla Lenin |
Communist party of India (Marxist Leninist) ( |
||
5.Darshanapu Ramesh |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
6.Devaiah Pagidipati |
Telangana Jana Samithi |
||
7.Naddunoori Sampath |
Samajwadi Party |
||
8.Narsimha Swamy Vashapaka |
Bahujan Left Party |
||
9.Sudhamalla Venkat Swamy |
Telangana Communist Party of India |
||
10.Arepally Kamalakar |
Independent |
||
11.Ellandula Shoban Babu |
Independent |
||
12.Kandhari Janardhan |
Independent |
||
13.Jatty Swamy |
Independent |
||
14.Jannu Narsaiah |
Independent |
||
15.Visampally Nagesh |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
15 |
||
108 |
Bhupalpalle |
1.Gandra Venkata Ramana Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2.Chandupatla Keerthi Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Akunuri Baabu |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Sirikonda Madhusudana Chari |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5.Gandra Satyanarayana Rao (Sathanna) |
All india Forward Bloc |
||
6.Challuri Madhu |
Samajwadi Forward Bloc |
||
7.Narsaiah Renukuntla |
New India party |
||
8.Vanaja Vepuri |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
9.Odelu Chepuri |
Independent |
||
10.Koutam Ravinder |
Independent |
||
11.Devaraju Pendala |
Independent |
||
12.Pettem Mallikarjun |
Independent |
||
13.Sampath Manthena |
Independent |
||
14.Siripelli Rajaiah |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
14 |
||
109 |
Mulug (ST) |
1.Anasuya Dansari |
Indian National Congress |
2.Banoth Devilal |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Thaviti Narayana |
Communist party of India (Marxist) |
||
4.Azmeera Chandulal |
Telangana Rashtra samithi |
||
5.Badi Krishna |
Telangana Prajala Party |
||
6.Kudumula Chokkaiah |
Independent |
||
7.Kornibelli Ganesh |
Independent |
||
8.Ghantamuri Saraiah |
Independent |
||
9.Chela Venkata Laxmi |
Independent |
||
10.Punem Murali Krishna |
Independent |
||
11.Borra Laxminayarana |
Independent |
||
12.Burka China Venkataiah |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
12 |
||
110 |
Pinapaka (ST) |
1.Kantha Rao Rega |
Indian National Congress |
2.Chanda Santhosh Kumar |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
3.Katiboina Nageswara Rao |
Communist party of India (Marxist) |
||
4.Payam Venkateswarlu |
Telangana Rashtra samithi |
||
5.Komaram Rajashekar |
Telangana Prajala Party |
||
6.Guguloth Vijaya |
Bharatiya Bahujan Kranthi Dal Party |
||
7.Thumma Nagaraju |
Gondwana Gantantra Party |
||
8.Tejavath Naresh |
Bahujana Mukti Party |
||
9.Payam Pothaiah Dora |
Shivasena |
||
10.Borra Raghavulu |
Lok Tantrik Sarvajan Samaj Party |
||
11.Bhukya Chitti Babu |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
12.Kanithi Veerababu |
Independent |
||
13.Kalthi Yarraiah |
Independent |
||
14.Choulam Arun Kumar |
Independent |
||
15.Palvancha Durga |
Independent |
||
16.Mukthi Satyam |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
16 |
||
111 |
Yellandu (ST) |
Haripriya Banoth |
Indian National Congress |
Naaga Sravanthi Mokalla |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
||
Kanakaiah Koram |
Telangana Rashtra samithi |
||
4.Hanuma Mood |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
5.Abbaiah Vooke |
Independent |
||
6.Arem Subhash Chandra |
Independent |
||
7.Eesam Narasimha Rao |
Independent |
||
8.Gugulothu Ravi |
Independent |
||
9.Guguloth Vinod Kumar |
Independent |
||
10.Gummadi Narsaiah |
Independent |
||
11.Poleboina Muthaiah |
Independent |
||
12.Banoth Balaji Rao |
Independent |
||
13.M.Bhanu |
Independent |
||
14.Malotu Munna Naik |
Independent |
||
15.Mokalla Pragathi |
Independent |
||
16.Yadallapalli Satyam |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
16 |
||
112 |
Khammam |
1.Vuppala Sarada |
Bharatiya Janata Party |
2.Abdul Kareem Shaik |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
3.Ajay Kumar Puvvada |
Telangana Rashtra samithi |
||
4.Nama Nageswara Rao |
Telugu Desam Party |
||
5.Kasina Anandaprasad |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
6.Palvancha Rama Rao |
Bhaujana Left Party |
||
7.Anwar Raice |
Independent |
||
8.Apparao Pattipati |
Independent |
||
9.Tumati Madhu |
Independent |
||
10.Yechu Sunil |
Independent |
||
11.Rapolu Kiran Kumar |
Independent |
||
12.Rallabandi Narsimha Chary |
Independent |
||
13.SK.Jameel |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
13 |
||
113 |
Palair |
1.Kandala Upender Reddy |
Indian National Congress |
2.Kishan Yerraboina |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
3.Tummala Nageswr Rao |
Telangana Rashtra Samiti |
||
4.Bathula Hymavathi |
Comunist Party Of India ( Marxist ) |
||
5. Sridhar Reddy Kondapalli |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
6. Kasani Srinivasa Rao |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
7. Gopoju Ramesh Babu |
Telangana Communist Party Of India |
||
8. Banala Pullaiah Chary |
Pyramid Party Of India |
||
9. Achaiah Gurram |
Independent |
||
10. Nandigama Raj Kumar |
Independent |
||
11. Bhanoth Laxama Naik |
Independent |
||
12. Mandadapu Shankar Rao |
Independent |
||
13. Seema Rambabu |
Independent |
||
14. Sunkari Rammurthy |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
14 |
||
114 |
Madhira (SC) |
1.Bhatti Vikramarka Mallu |
Indian National party |
2.Kathula Shyamala Rao |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3.Chatla Nagamani Kumar |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Kamal Raju Lingala |
Telangana Rashtra Samiti |
||
5. Kothapalli Venkateswara Rao |
Prajja Swaraaj Party |
||
6. Balavanthapu Kalyan Kumar |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
7. Rambabu Kota |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
8. Ramadas Markapudi |
Telangana Communist Party Of India |
||
9. Kothapalli Babu |
Independent |
||
10. Pulipati Prakash |
Independent |
||
11. Sreenivasa Rao Koppula |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
11 |
||
115 |
Wyra (ST) |
1.Reshma Bai Bhukya |
Bharatiya Janata party |
2.Bhukya Veerabhadram |
Communist party Of India (Marxist ) |
||
3.Banoth Vijaya |
Communist Party Of India |
||
4.Kishan Banoth |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5.Banoth Madan Lal |
Telangana Rashtra samithi |
||
6. Lakavath Nageswara rao |
Bahujan Mukti Party |
||
7. Halavath Rama Rao |
Pyramid Party Of India |
||
8. Guguloth Thavurya |
Independent |
||
9. Jarpula Prasad Nayak |
Independent |
||
10. Banoth Mangilal Naik |
Independent |
||
11. Malothu Mangilal Naik |
Independent |
||
12. Lavudya Ramulu |
Independent |
||
13. Varsa Ramulu |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
13 |
||
116 |
Sathupalle (SC) |
1.Namburi Ramalingeswara Rao |
Bharatiya Janata party |
2.Macharla Bharathi |
Communist Party Of India (Marxist ) |
||
3.G.Prem Neel Kumar |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Pidamarti Ravi |
Telangana Rashtra Samithi |
||
5.Sandra Venkata Veeraiah |
Telugu Desam |
||
6. Kongala Mallikarjuna Rao |
India Praja Bandhu party |
||
7. Gaddala Subba Rao |
Jai Swaraj Party |
||
8. Ravinder Nathari |
Pyramid Party Of India |
||
9. Arjuna rao Kankanala |
Independent |
||
10. Kolikapogu Swamy |
Independent |
||
11. Kancharala Veenakumari |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
11 |
||
117 |
Kothagudem |
1.Vanama Venkateswara Rao |
Indian National Congress |
2.Byreddy Prabhakar Reddy |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3.Jalagam Venkat Rao |
Telanagana Rashtra Samithi |
||
4. Adavalli Krishna |
Bahujana Left Party |
||
5. Bhukya Chandra Shekar |
Loktantrik Sarvajan Samaj Party |
||
6. G. Rajesh Naik |
Bahujan Mukti Party |
||
7. Satish Gundapuneni |
Aam Aadmi Party |
||
8.Hanumantha Rao Surampalli |
Pyramid Party Of India |
||
9. Antar Satish |
Independent |
||
10. Azam Shaik |
Independent |
||
11. Avutapalli Ramalingeswara Rao |
Independent |
||
12. Komaram Buchaiah |
Independent |
||
13. Gugulothu Naresh |
Independent |
||
14. Medaboina Venkateswar Rao |
Independent |
||
15. Ramana Reddy Sureddy |
Independent |
||
16. Vamsi Krishna Essampalli |
Independent |
||
17. Venkatesh Dharavath |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
17 |
||
118 |
Aswaraopeta (ST) |
1.Dr.Bhukya Prasada Rao |
Bharatiya Janata party |
2.Tanam Ravindar |
Communist Party Of India (Marxist ) |
||
3.Banoth Ramesh |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
4.Thati Venkateswarlu S/o.Kattappa Thati |
Telangana Rastra Samithi |
||
5.Mecha Nageswara Rao |
Telugu Desam Party |
||
6. Kanneboina Venkata Narsaiah |
Gondwana Ganatantra Party |
||
7. Gugolothu Ramulu |
Pyramid Party Of India |
||
8. Mood Balaji |
Bahujan Mukthi Party |
||
9. Amgothu Krishna |
Independent |
||
10.Kangala Kalliah |
Independent |
||
11. Kanithi Lakshmana Rao |
Independent |
||
12. Thati Venkateswarlu S/o Veeraswami Thati |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
12 |
||
119 |
Bhadrachalam (ST) |
1.Podem Veeraiah |
Indian National Congress |
2.Kunja Satyavathi |
Bharatiya Janata party |
||
3.Midiyam Babu Rao |
Communist Party Of India (Marxist ) |
||
4.Gundu Sarath Babu |
Bahujan Samaj Party |
||
5.Tellam Venkata Rao |
Telangana Rastra Samithi |
||
6.Punem Pradeep Kumar |
Republican party of India (A) |
||
7.Ramesh Babu Bhukya |
Pyramid Party of India |
||
8.Karam Naveen |
Independent |
||
9.Chele Anusha |
Independent |
||
10.Pandra Hemasundar |
Independent |
||
TOTAL |
10 |
||
GRAND TOTAL |
1821 |
-Sowmya Sangam